Skip to content
INDUSTRY PICKUP
Menu

2026-27 · 9-cat head-to-head

SNAKE

LiveRound 3, pick 9 · Hoop Wizard on the clock

12 analysts. Open the league on Fantrax

Each-category record

Standings

No games yet. The season starts Tue 20 Oct.

Matchups

Week 1

Snake

Draft

Draft live32/168 picks
1stNoah Rubin
2ndMatty G
3rdNBA Sınırsız Fantezi Basketbol
4thHoop Wizard
5thJosh Lloyd
6thEvan Trchala
7thKaran Talwar
8thJacob Dunne
9thLeague Winner Sports
10thLeo
11thbdub
12thDan Titus
1.01 · C DENN. Jokic
1.02 · C SAV. Wembanyama
1.03 · PG OKCS. Gilgeous-Alexander
1.04 · PG LALL. Doncic
1.05 · PF MIAG. Antetokounmpo
1.06 · PF BOSJ. Tatum
1.07 · PG DETC. Cunningham
1.08 · SG MINA. Edwards
1.09 · SF DALC. Flagg
1.10 · PG PHIT. Maxey
1.11 · PF TORS. Barnes
1.12 · PG INDT. Haliburton
2.12 · PG WAST. Young
2.11 · PG GSS. Curry
2.10 · SF TORK. Leonard
2.09 · PG DENJ. Murray
2.08 · SF HOUA. Thompson
2.07 · PG MINL. Ball
2.06 · SG LALA. Reaves
2.05 · C HOUA. Sengun
2.04 · SG CLED. Mitchell
2.03 · PF HOUK. Durant
2.02 · C NYK. Towns
2.01 · SF ATLJ. Johnson
3.12
3.11
3.10
3.09On the clock
3.08 · SF PORD. Avdija
3.07 · C MIAB. Adebayo
3.06 · SG DALK. Irving
3.05 · C LALW. Kessler
3.04 · PF WASA. Davis
3.03 · PG CLEJ. Harden
3.02 · C OKCC. Holmgren
3.01 · PG CHIJ. Giddey
4.01
4.02
4.03
4.04
4.05
4.06
4.07
4.08
4.09
4.10
4.11
4.12
5.12
5.11
5.10
5.09
5.08
5.07
5.06
5.05
5.04
5.03
5.02
5.01
6.01
6.02
6.03
6.04
6.05
6.06
6.07
6.08
6.09
6.10
6.11
6.12
7.12
7.11
7.10
7.09
7.08
7.07
7.06
7.05
7.04
7.03
7.02
7.01
8.01
8.02
8.03
8.04
8.05
8.06
8.07
8.08
8.09
8.10
8.11
8.12
9.12
9.11
9.10
9.09
9.08
9.07
9.06
9.05
9.04
9.03
9.02
9.01
10.01
10.02
10.03
10.04
10.05
10.06
10.07
10.08
10.09
10.10
10.11
10.12
11.12
11.11
11.10
11.09
11.08
11.07
11.06
11.05
11.04
11.03
11.02
11.01
12.01
12.02
12.03
12.04
12.05
12.06
12.07
12.08
12.09
12.10
12.11
12.12
13.12
13.11
13.10
13.09
13.08
13.07
13.06
13.05
13.04
13.03
13.02
13.01
14.01
14.02
14.03
14.04
14.05
14.06
14.07
14.08
14.09
14.10
14.11
14.12

Latest picks

PickPlayerAnalystADP
3.08Deni Avdija SF · PORJosh Lloyd40.2
3.07Bam Adebayo C · MIAEvan Trchala33.1
3.06Kyrie Irving SG · DALKaran Talwar49.7
3.05Walker Kessler C · LALJacob Dunne36.8
3.04Anthony Davis PF · WASLeague Winner Sports28.5
3.03James Harden PG · CLELeo29.6
3.02Chet Holmgren C · OKCbdub25.2
3.01Josh Giddey PG · CHIDan Titus25.9
2.12Trae Young PG · WASNoah Rubin24.8
2.11Stephen Curry PG · GSMatty G20.9
2.10Kawhi Leonard SF · TORNBA Sınırsız Fantezi Basketbol29.1
2.09Jamal Murray PG · DENHoop Wizard20.1

Rosters

  • Scottie Barnes PF · TORStarter
  • Chet Holmgren C · OKCStarter
  • Karl-Anthony Towns C · NYStarter
Dan Titus@DanTitus3
  • Josh Giddey PG · CHIStarter
  • Jalen Johnson SF · ATLStarter
  • Tyrese Haliburton PG · INDStarter
Evan Trchala@pointmadefntsy3
  • Bam Adebayo C · MIAStarter
  • LaMelo Ball PG · MINStarter
  • Jayson Tatum PF · BOSStarter
Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba2
  • Luka Doncic PG · LALStarter
  • Jamal Murray PG · DENStarter
Jacob Dunne@AintDunneYet3
  • Alperen Sengun C · HOUStarter
  • Walker Kessler C · LALStarter
  • Anthony Edwards SG · MINStarter
Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball3
  • Amen Thompson SF · HOUStarter
  • Deni Avdija SF · PORStarter
  • Giannis Antetokounmpo PF · MIAStarter
Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar273
  • Kyrie Irving SG · DALStarter
  • Cade Cunningham PG · DETStarter
  • Austin Reaves SG · LALStarter
League Winner Sports@LeagueWinnerNBA3
  • Donovan Mitchell SG · CLEStarter
  • Anthony Davis PF · WASStarter
  • Cooper Flagg SF · DALStarter
  • Tyrese Maxey PG · PHIStarter
  • Kevin Durant PF · HOUStarter
  • James Harden PG · CLEStarter
Matty G@NBAGeeWhiz2
  • Stephen Curry PG · GSStarter
  • Victor Wembanyama C · SAStarter
NBA Sınırsız Fantezi Basketbol@Sinirsizfantasy2
  • Kawhi Leonard SF · TORStarter
  • Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG · OKCStarter
Noah Rubin@NoahRubin222
  • Trae Young PG · WASStarter
  • Nikola Jokic C · DENStarter

Claims, drops and trades

Moves

No moves yet. Claims, drops and trades show up here as they process, with FAAB bids.