Skip to content
INDUSTRY PICKUP
Menu

2026-27 · 8-cat rotisserie

ROTO

LiveRound 3, pick 3 · Mike Catron on the clock

12 analysts. Open the league on Fantrax

Rotisserie points

Standings

No games yet. The season starts Tue 20 Oct.

Snake

Draft

Draft live26/168 picks
1stMike Barner
2ndAlex Barutha
3rdAlex Rikleen
4thSon
5thDan Besbris
6thMatt Smith
7thMichael Waterloo
8thKeith Cork
9thKayla Fonte
10thMike Catron
11thDimos Koulikas
12thPapi Roi
1.01 · C DENN. Jokic
1.02 · C SAV. Wembanyama
1.03 · PG OKCS. Gilgeous-Alexander
1.04 · PG LALL. Doncic
1.05 · PG INDT. Haliburton
1.06 · PG DETC. Cunningham
1.07 · PF BOSJ. Tatum
1.08 · SF ATLJ. Johnson
1.09 · PF MIAG. Antetokounmpo
1.10 · SG MINA. Edwards
1.11 · SG CLED. Mitchell
1.12 · SF DALC. Flagg
2.12 · C OKCC. Holmgren
2.11 · PG MINL. Ball
2.10 · SF HOUA. Thompson
2.09 · C HOUA. Sengun
2.08 · PG GSS. Curry
2.07 · SG LALA. Reaves
2.06 · C NYK. Towns
2.05 · PG DENJ. Murray
2.04 · PG PHIT. Maxey
2.03 · PF HOUK. Durant
2.02 · PG WAST. Young
2.01 · PF TORS. Barnes
3.12
3.11
3.10
3.09
3.08
3.07
3.06
3.05
3.04
3.03On the clock
3.02 · C LALW. Kessler
3.01 · SG BOSD. White
4.01
4.02
4.03
4.04
4.05
4.06
4.07
4.08
4.09
4.10
4.11
4.12
5.12
5.11
5.10
5.09
5.08
5.07
5.06
5.05
5.04
5.03
5.02
5.01
6.01
6.02
6.03
6.04
6.05
6.06
6.07
6.08
6.09
6.10
6.11
6.12
7.12
7.11
7.10
7.09
7.08
7.07
7.06
7.05
7.04
7.03
7.02
7.01
8.01
8.02
8.03
8.04
8.05
8.06
8.07
8.08
8.09
8.10
8.11
8.12
9.12
9.11
9.10
9.09
9.08
9.07
9.06
9.05
9.04
9.03
9.02
9.01
10.01
10.02
10.03
10.04
10.05
10.06
10.07
10.08
10.09
10.10
10.11
10.12
11.12
11.11
11.10
11.09
11.08
11.07
11.06
11.05
11.04
11.03
11.02
11.01
12.01
12.02
12.03
12.04
12.05
12.06
12.07
12.08
12.09
12.10
12.11
12.12
13.12
13.11
13.10
13.09
13.08
13.07
13.06
13.05
13.04
13.03
13.02
13.01
14.01
14.02
14.03
14.04
14.05
14.06
14.07
14.08
14.09
14.10
14.11
14.12

Latest picks

PickPlayerAnalystADP
3.02Walker Kessler C · LALDimos Koulikas36.8
3.01Derrick White SG · BOSPapi Roi36.5
2.12Chet Holmgren C · OKCMike Barner25.2
2.11LaMelo Ball PG · MINAlex Barutha25.3
2.10Amen Thompson SF · HOUAlex Rikleen20.6
2.09Alperen Sengun C · HOUSon20.1
2.08Stephen Curry PG · GSDan Besbris20.9
2.07Austin Reaves SG · LALMatt Smith22.2
2.06Karl-Anthony Towns C · NYMichael Waterloo16.6
2.05Jamal Murray PG · DENKeith Cork20.1
2.04Tyrese Maxey PG · PHIKayla Fonte9.6
2.03Kevin Durant PF · HOUMike Catron16.5

Rosters

Alex Barutha@BaruthaAlex2
  • LaMelo Ball PG · MINStarter
  • Victor Wembanyama C · SAStarter
Alex Rikleen@Rikleen2
  • Amen Thompson SF · HOUStarter
  • Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG · OKCStarter
Dan Besbris@DanBesbris2
  • Tyrese Haliburton PG · INDStarter
  • Stephen Curry PG · GSStarter
Dimos Koulikas@dimoskoul3
  • Donovan Mitchell SG · CLEStarter
  • Trae Young PG · WASStarter
  • Walker Kessler C · LALStarter
Kayla Fonte@Kayla_Fonte2
  • Tyrese Maxey PG · PHIStarter
  • Giannis Antetokounmpo PF · MIAStarter
Keith Cork@DataDrivenOMS2
  • Jamal Murray PG · DENStarter
  • Jalen Johnson SF · ATLStarter
Matt Smith@MS_NBAFantasy2
  • Austin Reaves SG · LALStarter
  • Cade Cunningham PG · DETStarter
Michael Waterloo@MichaelWaterloo2
  • Karl-Anthony Towns C · NYStarter
  • Jayson Tatum PF · BOSStarter
Mike Barner@rotomikebarner2
  • Nikola Jokic C · DENStarter
  • Chet Holmgren C · OKCStarter
Mike Catron@WatchTheBoxes2
  • Anthony Edwards SG · MINStarter
  • Kevin Durant PF · HOUStarter
  • Scottie Barnes PF · TORStarter
  • Cooper Flagg SF · DALStarter
  • Derrick White SG · BOSStarter
  • Alperen Sengun C · HOUStarter
  • Luka Doncic PG · LALStarter

Claims, drops and trades

Moves

No moves yet. Claims, drops and trades show up here as they process, with FAAB bids.