Skip to content
INDUSTRY PICKUP
Menu

2025-26 · 9-cat head-to-head

SNAKE

Champion

Dan Titus@DanTitus

Runner-up

Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball

Regular season, each-category record

Final standings

The playoffs decide the title: Dan Titus won them.

#AnalystW-L-TWin %GB
1Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball90-54-0.625–
2Dan Titus@DanTitus89-54-1.6220.5
3NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible87-56-1.6082.5
4Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba85-57-2.5974
5Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin77-65-2.54212
6bdub@HiddenUpside75-67-2.52814
7Pat Laroco@PatLaroco69-71-4.49319
8Raphielle Johnson@raphiellej69-72-3.49019.5
9Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric65-77-2.45824
10Paul@fantasylabs_ai64-78-2.45125
11Matty G@NBAGeeWhiz51-91-2.36138
12Dan Besbris@DanBesbris32-111-1.22657.5

Top 6 make the playoffs (green line).

Top 6, seeded by the regular season

Playoffs

Round 1 · Week 17

1Josh LloydBye
2Dan TitusBye
4Hoop Wizard5-4
5Bill Yin4-5
3NBA Fantasy Bible5-4
6bdub4-5

Semi-finals · Week 18

1Josh Lloyd4-4-1
4Hoop Wizard4-4-1

Tied on categories: the higher seed advances.

2Dan Titus6-3
3NBA Fantasy Bible3-6

Final · Week 19

1Josh Lloyd3-5-1
2Dan Titus5-3-1

Champion

Dan Titus

The final, category by category: Dan Titus won 5-3-1

CategoryJosh LloydDan Titus
FG%.496.476
3PTM8361
FT%.849.852
PTS644817
REB166195
AST167167
ST4748
BLK2015
TO10277

Regular-season results, category wins

Week by week

Week 1
  • NBA Fantasy Bible5-4|4-5Pat Laroco
  • Josh Lloyd4-5|5-4Dan Titus
  • Paul7-1-1|1-7-1Raphielle Johnson
  • Dan Besbris4-5|5-4Eric Hubert
  • Matty G4-5|5-4bdub
  • Hoop Wizard5-4|4-5Bill Yin
Week 2
  • Pat Laroco2-7|7-2Josh Lloyd
  • NBA Fantasy Bible6-3|3-6Paul
  • Dan Titus6-3|3-6Dan Besbris
  • Raphielle Johnson5-4|4-5Matty G
  • Eric Hubert2-7|7-2Hoop Wizard
  • bdub4-5|5-4Bill Yin
Week 3
  • Paul3-6|6-3Pat Laroco
  • Dan Besbris4-5|5-4Josh Lloyd
  • Matty G2-7|7-2NBA Fantasy Bible
  • Hoop Wizard6-3|3-6Dan Titus
  • Bill Yin4-5|5-4Raphielle Johnson
  • bdub4-4-1|4-4-1Eric Hubert
Week 4
  • Pat Laroco8-1|1-8Dan Besbris
  • Paul6-3|3-6Matty G
  • Josh Lloyd5-4|4-5Hoop Wizard
  • NBA Fantasy Bible4-5|5-4Bill Yin
  • Dan Titus2-7|7-2bdub
  • Raphielle Johnson4-5|5-4Eric Hubert
Week 5
  • Matty G2-7|7-2Pat Laroco
  • Hoop Wizard8-1|1-8Dan Besbris
  • Bill Yin6-3|3-6Paul
  • bdub4-5|5-4Josh Lloyd
  • Eric Hubert2-7|7-2NBA Fantasy Bible
  • Raphielle Johnson1-8|8-1Dan Titus
Week 6
  • Pat Laroco4-4-1|4-4-1Hoop Wizard
  • Matty G5-3-1|3-5-1Bill Yin
  • Dan Besbris2-7|7-2bdub
  • Paul2-7|7-2Eric Hubert
  • Josh Lloyd2-7|7-2Raphielle Johnson
  • NBA Fantasy Bible6-3|3-6Dan Titus
Week 7
  • Bill Yin7-2|2-7Pat Laroco
  • bdub6-3|3-6Hoop Wizard
  • Eric Hubert5-4|4-5Matty G
  • Raphielle Johnson8-1|1-8Dan Besbris
  • Dan Titus8-1|1-8Paul
  • NBA Fantasy Bible3-6|6-3Josh Lloyd
Week 8
  • Pat Laroco3-6|6-3bdub
  • Bill Yin6-3|3-6Eric Hubert
  • Hoop Wizard5-4|4-5Raphielle Johnson
  • Matty G0-9|9-0Dan Titus
  • Dan Besbris2-7|7-2NBA Fantasy Bible
  • Paul1-8|8-1Josh Lloyd
Week 9
  • Eric Hubert4-5|5-4Pat Laroco
  • Raphielle Johnson1-8|8-1bdub
  • Dan Titus6-3|3-6Bill Yin
  • NBA Fantasy Bible3-6|6-3Hoop Wizard
  • Josh Lloyd7-2|2-7Matty G
  • Paul6-2-1|2-6-1Dan Besbris
Week 10
  • Pat Laroco3-5-1|5-3-1Raphielle Johnson
  • Eric Hubert1-8|8-1Dan Titus
  • bdub4-5|5-4NBA Fantasy Bible
  • Bill Yin5-4|4-5Josh Lloyd
  • Hoop Wizard6-3|3-6Paul
  • Matty G7-2|2-7Dan Besbris
Week 11
  • Dan Titus5-4|4-5Pat Laroco
  • NBA Fantasy Bible5-4|4-5Raphielle Johnson
  • Josh Lloyd7-2|2-7Eric Hubert
  • Paul6-3|3-6bdub
  • Dan Besbris2-7|7-2Bill Yin
  • Matty G4-5|5-4Hoop Wizard
Week 12
  • Pat Laroco5-3-1|3-5-1NBA Fantasy Bible
  • Dan Titus4-5|5-4Josh Lloyd
  • Raphielle Johnson5-4|4-5Paul
  • Eric Hubert7-2|2-7Dan Besbris
  • bdub7-2|2-7Matty G
  • Bill Yin5-4|4-5Hoop Wizard
Week 13
  • Josh Lloyd7-2|2-7Pat Laroco
  • Paul1-8|8-1NBA Fantasy Bible
  • Dan Besbris2-7|7-2Dan Titus
  • Matty G4-5|5-4Raphielle Johnson
  • Hoop Wizard3-5-1|5-3-1Eric Hubert
  • Bill Yin6-2-1|2-6-1bdub
Week 14
  • Pat Laroco3-6|6-3Paul
  • Josh Lloyd8-1|1-8Dan Besbris
  • NBA Fantasy Bible7-2|2-7Matty G
  • Dan Titus3-6|6-3Hoop Wizard
  • Raphielle Johnson6-3|3-6Bill Yin
  • Eric Hubert7-2|2-7bdub
Week 15
  • Dan Besbris2-7|7-2Pat Laroco
  • Matty G2-7|7-2Paul
  • Hoop Wizard5-4|4-5Josh Lloyd
  • Bill Yin4-5|5-4NBA Fantasy Bible
  • bdub3-6|6-3Dan Titus
  • Eric Hubert3-6|6-3Raphielle Johnson
Week 16
  • Pat Laroco4-4-1|4-4-1Matty G
  • Dan Besbris1-8|8-1Hoop Wizard
  • Paul5-4|4-5Bill Yin
  • Josh Lloyd6-3|3-6bdub
  • NBA Fantasy Bible6-3|3-6Eric Hubert
  • Dan Titus6-2-1|2-6-1Raphielle Johnson

Snake

Draft

1stHoop Wizard
2ndPaul
3rdEric Hubert
4thPat Laroco
5thDan Besbris
6thMatty G
7thBill Yin
8thRaphielle Johnson
9thDan Titus
10thNBA Fantasy Bible
11thJosh Lloyd
12thbdub
1.01 · C DENN. Jokic
1.02 · C SAV. Wembanyama
1.03 · PG LALL. Doncic
1.04 · PG OKCS. Gilgeous-Alexander
1.05 · PF MILG. Antetokounmpo
1.06 · PG DETC. Cunningham
1.07 · PG PHOD. Booker
1.08 · SG MINA. Edwards
1.09 · PF DALA. Davis
1.10 · PG ATLT. Young
1.11 · PG LACJ. Harden
1.12 · PF NYK. Towns
2.12 · SF TORS. Barnes
2.11 · PG CHAL. Ball
2.10 · PF SACD. Sabonis
2.09 · PF HOUA. Sengun
2.08 · PG HOUA. Thompson
2.07 · PG CHIJ. Giddey
2.06 · SF ATLJ. Johnson
2.05 · PF CLEE. Mobley
2.04 · PG CLED. Mitchell
2.03 · PG PHIT. Maxey
2.02 · SG HOUK. Durant
2.01 · PG GSS. Curry
3.12 · PF ORLP. Banchero
3.11 · PF OKCC. Holmgren
3.10 · PG DALC. Flagg
3.09 · SF ORLF. Wagner
3.08 · SF NOZ. Williamson
3.07 · PG LALA. Reaves
3.06 · SF INDP. Siakam
3.05 · SG OKCJ. Williams
3.04 · PG NYJ. Brunson
3.03 · PG DENJ. Murray
3.02 · PG BOSD. White
3.01 · PF MEMJ. Jackson
4.01 · PG ATLD. Daniels
4.02 · C PHIJ. Embiid
4.03 · SG NOT. Murphy
4.04 · C MILM. Turner
4.05 · SG BOSJ. Brown
4.06 · PF ATLK. Porzingis
4.07 · SF LALL. James
4.08 · PF MIAB. Adebayo
4.09 · SF LACK. Leonard
4.10 · PG MEMJ. Morant
4.11 · SG PORD. Avdija
4.12 · PG SAD. Fox
5.12 · C LACI. Zubac
5.11 · PG BOSP. Pritchard
5.10 · PG CHIC. White
5.09 · SF CHIM. Buzelis
5.08 · C UTAW. Kessler
5.07 · SF NYO. Anunoby
5.06 · C CHIN. Vucevic
5.05 · SG SACZ. LaVine
5.04 · SG ORLD. Bane
5.03 · SF GSJ. Butler
5.02 · SG CHAB. Miller
5.01 · PG CLED. Garland
6.01 · SF SACD. DeRozan
6.02 · PG NOJ. Poole
6.03 · C DETJ. Duren
6.04 · SG TORB. Ingram
6.05 · C MINR. Gobert
6.06 · PG MIAT. Herro
6.07 · PG TORI. Quickley
6.08 · PF MINJ. Randle
6.09 · SF CHAM. Bridges
6.10 · C TORJ. Poeltl
6.11 · SG DETA. Thompson
6.12 · SF UTAL. Markkanen
7.12 · C PORD. Clingan
7.11 · SG PORS. Sharpe
7.10 · PF ATLO. Okongwu
7.09 · PF MIAK. Ware
7.08 · SG MIAA. Wiggins
7.07 · PF PORT. Camara
7.06 · SF BKNM. Porter
7.05 · SG NYM. Bridges
7.04 · C OKCI. Hartenstein
7.03 · C CLEJ. Allen
7.02 · C PHOM. Williams
7.01 · C LALD. Ayton
8.01 · PG INDA. Nembhard
8.02 · PF WASA. Sarr
8.03 · SF DENC. Johnson
8.04 · SG DENC. Braun
8.05 · PG MILK. Porter
8.06 · C MEMZ. Edey
8.07 · PG BOSA. Simons
8.08 · PG SAS. Castle
8.09 · SG INDB. Mathurin
8.10 · SF LACJ. Collins
8.11 · PG PORJ. Holiday
8.12 · SG SAD. Vassell
9.12 · SG LACB. Beal
9.11 · SG BKNC. Thomas
9.10 · PG WASC. McCollum
9.09 · SG TORR. Barrett
9.08 · PG ORLJ. Suggs
9.07 · PF DETT. Harris
9.06 · SG MIAN. Powell
9.05 · PF MINN. Reid
9.04 · C DALD. Lively
9.03 · SG NYJ. Hart
9.02 · PG HOUR. Sheppard
9.01 · PG PHOJ. Green
10.01 · SF HOUT. Eason
10.02 · SF PHIP. George
10.03 · PF GSD. Green
10.04 · SF MINJ. McDaniels
10.05 · SG NOH. Jones
10.06 · C BOSN. Queta
10.07 · PG UTAA. Bailey
10.08 · SF SACK. Murray
10.09 · C BKNN. Claxton
10.10 · C INDI. Jackson
10.11 · C ORLW. Carter
10.12 · SF UTAT. Hendricks
11.12 · PG SACD. Schroder
11.11 · SF INDA. Nesmith
11.10 · C CHAR. Kalkbrenner
11.09 · PG UTAK. George
11.08 · PF NOY. Missi
11.07 · PF MILB. Portis
11.06 · C NYM. Robinson
11.05 · SG PHIV. Edgecombe
11.04 · PG OKCC. Wallace
11.03 · PG MIND. DiVincenzo
11.02 · SG WASK. George
11.01 · SF HOUJ. Smith
12.01 · C DALD. Gafford
12.02 · SG PHIQ. Grimes
12.03 · PG BKNE. Demin
12.04 · SF UTAB. Sensabaugh
12.05 · PF DENA. Gordon
12.06 · SG MEMT. Jerome
12.07 · PG DALD. Russell
12.08 · SG GSB. Podziemski
12.09 · PG MIAD. Mitchell
12.10 · SF CLED. Hunter
12.11 · C PHIA. Bona
12.12 · SF DALP. Washington
13.12 · SG DETJ. Ivey
13.11 · PG WASB. Carrington
13.10 · C INDJ. Huff
13.09 · PG WAST. Johnson
13.08 · PF MEMS. Aldama
13.07 · PG CHAK. Knueppel
13.06 · C PORY. Hansen
13.05 · PG CHAC. Sexton
13.04 · PF MIAN. Jovic
13.03 · PF BOSC. Boucher
13.02 · SG MEMJ. Wells
13.01 · SF ATLZ. Risacher
14.01 · PF UTAK. Filipowski
14.02 · C LACB. Lopez
14.03 · PG SAD. Harper
14.04 · PG SACK. Ellis
14.05 · C CHAM. Diabate
14.06 · SG MEMK. Caldwell-Pope
14.07 · PG UTAI. Collier
14.08 · PF INDO. Toppin
14.09 · PG CHIA. Dosunmu
14.10 · PG SACM. Monk
14.11 · SF PHIK. Oubre Jr.
14.12 · SF WASC. Whitmore

Every pick

PickPlayerAnalyst
1.01Nikola Jokic C · DENHoop Wizard
1.02Victor Wembanyama C · SAPaul
1.03Luka Doncic PG · LALEric Hubert
1.04Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG · OKCPat Laroco
1.05Giannis Antetokounmpo PF · MILDan Besbris
1.06Cade Cunningham PG · DETMatty G
1.07Devin Booker PG · PHOBill Yin
1.08Anthony Edwards SG · MINRaphielle Johnson
1.09Anthony Davis PF · DALDan Titus
1.10Trae Young PG · ATLNBA Fantasy Bible
1.11James Harden PG · LACJosh Lloyd
1.12Karl-Anthony Towns PF · NYbdub
2.01Stephen Curry PG · GSbdub
2.02Kevin Durant SG · HOUJosh Lloyd
2.03Tyrese Maxey PG · PHINBA Fantasy Bible
2.04Donovan Mitchell PG · CLEDan Titus
2.05Evan Mobley PF · CLERaphielle Johnson
2.06Jalen Johnson SF · ATLBill Yin
2.07Josh Giddey PG · CHIMatty G
2.08Amen Thompson PG · HOUDan Besbris
2.09Alperen Sengun PF · HOUPat Laroco
2.10Domantas Sabonis PF · SACEric Hubert
2.11LaMelo Ball PG · CHAPaul
2.12Scottie Barnes SF · TORHoop Wizard
3.01Jaren Jackson PF · MEMbdub
3.02Derrick White PG · BOSJosh Lloyd
3.03Jamal Murray PG · DENNBA Fantasy Bible
3.04Jalen Brunson PG · NYDan Titus
3.05Jalen Williams SG · OKCRaphielle Johnson
3.06Pascal Siakam SF · INDBill Yin
3.07Austin Reaves PG · LALMatty G
3.08Zion Williamson SF · NODan Besbris
3.09Franz Wagner SF · ORLPat Laroco
3.10Cooper Flagg PG · DALEric Hubert
3.11Chet Holmgren PF · OKCPaul
3.12Paolo Banchero PF · ORLHoop Wizard
4.01Dyson Daniels PG · ATLHoop Wizard
4.02Joel Embiid C · PHIPaul
4.03Trey Murphy SG · NOEric Hubert
4.04Myles Turner C · MILPat Laroco
4.05Jaylen Brown SG · BOSDan Besbris
4.06Kristaps Porzingis PF · ATLMatty G
4.07LeBron James SF · LALBill Yin
4.08Bam Adebayo PF · MIARaphielle Johnson
4.09Kawhi Leonard SF · LACDan Titus
4.10Ja Morant PG · MEMNBA Fantasy Bible
4.11Deni Avdija SG · PORJosh Lloyd
4.12De'Aaron Fox PG · SAbdub
5.01Darius Garland PG · CLEbdub
5.02Brandon Miller SG · CHAJosh Lloyd
5.03Jimmy Butler SF · GSNBA Fantasy Bible
5.04Desmond Bane SG · ORLDan Titus
5.05Zach LaVine SG · SACRaphielle Johnson
5.06Nikola Vucevic C · CHIBill Yin
5.07OG Anunoby SF · NYMatty G
5.08Walker Kessler C · UTADan Besbris
5.09Matas Buzelis SF · CHIPat Laroco
5.10Coby White PG · CHIEric Hubert
5.11Payton Pritchard PG · BOSPaul
5.12Ivica Zubac C · LACHoop Wizard
6.01DeMar DeRozan SF · SACHoop Wizard
6.02Jordan Poole PG · NOPaul
6.03Jalen Duren C · DETEric Hubert
6.04Brandon Ingram SG · TORPat Laroco
6.05Rudy Gobert C · MINDan Besbris
6.06Tyler Herro PG · MIAMatty G
6.07Immanuel Quickley PG · TORBill Yin
6.08Julius Randle PF · MINRaphielle Johnson
6.09Miles Bridges SF · CHADan Titus
6.10Jakob Poeltl C · TORNBA Fantasy Bible
6.11Ausar Thompson SG · DETJosh Lloyd
6.12Lauri Markkanen SF · UTAbdub
7.01Deandre Ayton C · LALbdub
7.02Mark Williams C · PHOJosh Lloyd
7.03Jarrett Allen C · CLENBA Fantasy Bible
7.04Isaiah Hartenstein C · OKCDan Titus
7.05Mikal Bridges SG · NYRaphielle Johnson
7.06Michael Porter SF · BKNBill Yin
7.07Toumani Camara PF · PORMatty G
7.08Andrew Wiggins SG · MIADan Besbris
7.09Kel'el Ware PF · MIAPat Laroco
7.10Onyeka Okongwu PF · ATLEric Hubert
7.11Shaedon Sharpe SG · PORPaul
7.12Donovan Clingan C · PORHoop Wizard
8.01Andrew Nembhard PG · INDHoop Wizard
8.02Alex Sarr PF · WASPaul
8.03Cameron Johnson SF · DENEric Hubert
8.04Christian Braun SG · DENPat Laroco
8.05Kevin Porter PG · MILDan Besbris
8.06Zach Edey C · MEMMatty G
8.07Anfernee Simons PG · BOSBill Yin
8.08Stephon Castle PG · SARaphielle Johnson
8.09Bennedict Mathurin SG · INDDan Titus
8.10John Collins SF · LACNBA Fantasy Bible
8.11Jrue Holiday PG · PORJosh Lloyd
8.12Devin Vassell SG · SAbdub
9.01Jalen Green PG · PHObdub
9.02Reed Sheppard PG · HOUJosh Lloyd
9.03Josh Hart SG · NYNBA Fantasy Bible
9.04Dereck Lively C · DALDan Titus
9.05Naz Reid PF · MINRaphielle Johnson
9.06Norman Powell SG · MIABill Yin
9.07Tobias Harris PF · DETMatty G
9.08Jalen Suggs PG · ORLDan Besbris
9.09RJ Barrett SG · TORPat Laroco
9.10CJ McCollum PG · WASEric Hubert
9.11Cameron Thomas SG · BKNPaul
9.12Bradley Beal SG · LACHoop Wizard
10.01Tari Eason SF · HOUHoop Wizard
10.02Paul George SF · PHIPaul
10.03Draymond Green PF · GSEric Hubert
10.04Jaden McDaniels SF · MINPat Laroco
10.05Herbert Jones SG · NODan Besbris
10.06Neemias Queta C · BOSMatty G
10.07Ace Bailey PG · UTABill Yin
10.08Keegan Murray SF · SACRaphielle Johnson
10.09Nicolas Claxton C · BKNDan Titus
10.10Isaiah Jackson C · INDNBA Fantasy Bible
10.11Wendell Carter C · ORLJosh Lloyd
10.12Taylor Hendricks SF · UTAbdub
11.01Jabari Smith SF · HOUbdub
11.02Kyshawn George SG · WASJosh Lloyd
11.03Donte DiVincenzo PG · MINNBA Fantasy Bible
11.04Cason Wallace PG · OKCDan Titus
11.05VJ Edgecombe SG · PHIRaphielle Johnson
11.06Mitchell Robinson C · NYBill Yin
11.07Bobby Portis PF · MILMatty G
11.08Yves Missi PF · NODan Besbris
11.09Keyonte George PG · UTAPat Laroco
11.10Ryan Kalkbrenner C · CHAEric Hubert
11.11Aaron Nesmith SF · INDPaul
11.12Dennis Schroder PG · SACHoop Wizard
12.01Daniel Gafford C · DALHoop Wizard
12.02Quentin Grimes SG · PHIPaul
12.03Egor Demin PG · BKNEric Hubert
12.04Brice Sensabaugh SF · UTAPat Laroco
12.05Aaron Gordon PF · DENDan Besbris
12.06Ty Jerome SG · MEMMatty G
12.07D'Angelo Russell PG · DALBill Yin
12.08Brandin Podziemski SG · GSRaphielle Johnson
12.09Davion Mitchell PG · MIADan Titus
12.10De'Andre Hunter SF · CLENBA Fantasy Bible
12.11Adem Bona C · PHIJosh Lloyd
12.12P.J. Washington SF · DALbdub
13.01Zaccharie Risacher SF · ATLbdub
13.02Jaylen Wells SG · MEMJosh Lloyd
13.03Chris Boucher PF · BOSNBA Fantasy Bible
13.04Nikola Jovic PF · MIADan Titus
13.05Collin Sexton PG · CHARaphielle Johnson
13.06Yang Hansen C · PORBill Yin
13.07Kon Knueppel PG · CHAMatty G
13.08Santi Aldama PF · MEMDan Besbris
13.09Tre Johnson PG · WASPat Laroco
13.10Jay Huff C · INDEric Hubert
13.11Bub Carrington PG · WASPaul
13.12Jaden Ivey SG · DETHoop Wizard
14.01Kyle Filipowski PF · UTAHoop Wizard
14.02Brook Lopez C · LACPaul
14.03Dylan Harper PG · SAEric Hubert
14.04Keon Ellis PG · SACPat Laroco
14.05Moussa Diabate C · CHADan Besbris
14.06Kentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · MEMMatty G
14.07Isaiah Collier PG · UTABill Yin
14.08Obi Toppin PF · INDRaphielle Johnson
14.09Ayo Dosunmu PG · CHIDan Titus
14.10Malik Monk PG · SACNBA Fantasy Bible
14.11Kelly Oubre Jr. SF · PHIJosh Lloyd
14.12Cam Whitmore SF · WASbdub

Claims, drops and trades

Moves

503 transactions · 430 players added

Biggest FAAB bids

  1. 1Trendon Watford to Hoop Wizard · Nov 9, 2025$232
  2. 2Ajay Mitchell to Dan Titus · Mar 10, 2026$199
  3. 3Isaiah Jackson to Matty G · Nov 4, 2025$179
  4. 4Kyrie Irving to Bill Yin · Jan 14, 2026$150
  5. 5Jayson Tatum to Paul · Feb 10, 2026$139
  6. 6Jalen Smith to Josh Lloyd · Jan 24, 2026$130
  7. 7Aaron Nesmith to Paul · Jan 20, 2026$113
  8. 8Peyton Watson to Paul · Nov 20, 2025$113
  9. 9Quentin Grimes to Dan Titus · Mar 10, 2026$112
  10. 10Paul Reed to Josh Lloyd · Jan 5, 2026$111

Every move, by month

March 202646
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 15, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL$0
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCameron Payne PG · IND→PHI$51
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan da Silva SF · ORL$52
    • DroppedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 11, 2026, 5:11PM ET
    • DroppedKelly Oubre Jr. SF · PHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$60
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 10, 2026, 2:42PM ET
    • DroppedDavion Mitchell PG · MIA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$0
    • DroppedZiaire Williams SG · BKN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Stewart PF · DET$0
    • DroppedWalter Clayton PG · UTA→MEM
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylen Wells SG · MEM$0
    • DroppedQuinten Post PF · GS
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuentin Grimes SG · PHI$112
    • DroppedNicolas Claxton C · BKN
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC$199
    • DroppedTristan da Silva SF · ORL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 9, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuinten Post PF · GS$20
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 9, 2026, 2:43AM ET
    • DroppedWill Riley SF · WAS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 9, 2026, 2:43AM ET
    • DroppedIsaiah Stewart PF · DET
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$0
    • DroppedAl Horford PF · GS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Reese PF · TOR→WAS$5
    • DroppedMatisse Thybulle SG · POR
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDavion Mitchell PG · MIA$22
    • DroppedGuerschon Yabusele PF · NY→CHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedWill Riley SF · WAS$11
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedZiaire Williams SG · BKN$0
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS$10
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Stewart PF · DET$10
    • DroppedDerik Queen PF · NO
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMatisse Thybulle SG · POR$16
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGuerschon Yabusele PF · NY→CHI$13
    • DroppedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$20
    • DroppedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedWalter Clayton PG · UTA→MEM$30
    • DroppedLeonard Miller SF · MIN→CHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedOusmane Dieng PF · OKC→CHI→MIL$50
    • DroppedBrandon Williams PG · DAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Mar 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaxson Hayes C · LAL$0
    • DroppedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$60
    • DroppedMark Williams C · PHO
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 6, 2026, 8:22AM ET
    • DroppedYanic Konan Niederhauser SF · LAC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan da Silva SF · ORL$18
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLeonard Miller SF · MIN→CHI$0
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRobert Williams C · POR$29
    • DroppedAndre Drummond C · PHI
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedOso Ighodaro PF · PHO$56
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Mar 4, 2026, 7:23PM ET
    • DroppedKyshawn George SG · WAS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedYanic Konan Niederhauser SF · LAC$16
    • DroppedJohn Konchar SG · MEM→UTA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Drummond C · PHI$49
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Mar 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Harper PG · SA$0
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI→MIN
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJohn Konchar SG · MEM→UTA$26
    • DroppedRyan Kalkbrenner C · CHA
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Mar 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · CHI$0
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Williams PG · DAL$0
    • DroppedJavon Small PG · MEM
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Mar 2, 2026, 2:40AM ET
    • DroppedKarlo Matkovic PF · NO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 1, 2026, 10:56PM ET
    • DroppedQuenton Jackson PG · IND
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJavon Small PG · MEM$10
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Mar 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$34
    • DroppedWill Riley SF · WAS
  • Mar 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE$66
    • DroppedTre Johnson PG · WAS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuenton Jackson PG · IND$7
    • DroppedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS
February 202678
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 28, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAl Horford PF · GS$45
    • DroppedJavon Small PG · MEM
  • Feb 28, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Johnson PG · WAS$11
    • DroppedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$0
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKarlo Matkovic PF · NO$16
    • DroppedJa Morant PG · MEM
  • Feb 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE$2
    • DroppedOusmane Dieng PF · OKC→CHI→MIL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJavon Small PG · MEM$11
    • DroppedPaul Reed C · DET
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL$0
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$0
    • DroppedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 26, 2026, 9:47PM ET
    • DroppedDanny Wolf SF · BKN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 26, 2026, 9:47PM ET
    • DroppedJaylen Wells SG · MEM
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 26, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE$0
    • DroppedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 25, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMicah Potter PF · SA→IND$0
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 25, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS→ATL$15
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · CHI
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 24, 2026, 6:05PM ET
    • DroppedShaedon Sharpe SG · POR
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 24, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyshawn George SG · WAS$30
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 24, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · CHI$45
    • DroppedJusuf Nurkic C · UTA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJerami Grant SF · POR$0
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Davis PF · DAL→WAS$0
  • Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedOlivier-Maxence Prosper PF · MEM$31
    • DroppedJaden Ivey SG · DET→CHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylen Wells SG · MEM$2
    • DroppedRobert Williams C · POR
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL$8
    • DroppedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE
  • Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPrecious Achiuwa PF · MIA→SAC$82
    • DroppedCedric Coward SG · MEM
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS$70
    • DroppedKyshawn George SG · WAS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL$0
    • DroppedAndre Drummond C · PHI
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Feb 23, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$5
    • DroppedDylan Harper PG · SA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 23, 2026, 1:59AM ET
    • DroppedDylan Cardwell PF · SAC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 22, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Kalkbrenner C · CHA$0
    • DroppedJerami Grant SF · POR
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 21, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Drummond C · PHI$0
    • DroppedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS$3
    • DroppedScotty Pippen PG · MEM
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Feb 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDevin Carter PG · SAC$50
    • DroppedDomantas Sabonis PF · SAC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC$1
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 19, 2026, 2:58AM ET
    • DroppedAnthony Davis PF · DAL→WAS
  • Raphielle Johnson@raphiellej
    Feb 19, 2026, 2:04AM ET
    • DroppedZach LaVine SG · SAC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Feb 18, 2026, 11:01AM ET
    • DroppedKyrie Irving PG · DAL
  • Feb 17, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBobby Portis PF · MIL$13
    • DroppedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 17, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMaxime Raynaud PF · SAC$11
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Feb 17, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCam Spencer PG · MEM$1
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · LAL
  • Feb 16, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedOusmane Dieng PF · OKC→CHI→MIL$12
    • DroppedJaren Jackson PF · MEM→UTA
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Feb 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · LAL$11
    • DroppedGuerschon Yabusele PF · NY→CHI
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Feb 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJeremiah Fears PG · NO$20
    • DroppedBobby Portis PF · MIL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Feb 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter C · ORL$50
    • DroppedMitchell Robinson C · NY
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Feb 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedScoot Henderson PG · POR$11
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDanny Wolf SF · BKN$10
    • DroppedTre Johnson PG · WAS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Cardwell PF · SAC$25
    • DroppedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 10, 2026, 6:48PM ET
    • DroppedCam Spencer PG · MEM
  • Feb 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJayson Tatum SF · BOS$139
    • DroppedQuentin Grimes SG · PHI
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPaul Reed C · DET$69
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNolan Traore PG · BKN$0
    • DroppedWendell Carter C · ORL
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 9, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGui Santos SF · GS$7
    • DroppedRyan Kalkbrenner C · CHA
  • Feb 9, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL$39
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 9, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNique Clifford PG · SAC$16
    • DroppedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 9, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · DAL$2
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 9, 2026, 3:27AM ET
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · CHI
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$0
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Feb 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS$0
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · DAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter C · ORL$2
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC$0
    • DroppedWendell Carter C · ORL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRobert Williams C · POR$3
    • DroppedSam Hauser SF · BOS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Johnson PG · WAS$0
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Feb 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGG Jackson SF · MEM$6
    • DroppedRoyce O'Neale SF · PHO
  • Feb 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedWill Riley SF · WAS$7
    • DroppedJeremiah Fears PG · NO
  • Feb 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaden Ivey SG · DET→CHI$33
    • DroppedJonas Valanciunas C · DEN
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Feb 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrook Lopez C · LAC$5
    • DroppedTre Johnson PG · WAS
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Feb 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGuerschon Yabusele PF · NY→CHI$35
    • DroppedDru Smith PG · MIA
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Feb 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedChristian Braun SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedDylan Cardwell PF · SAC
  • Feb 6, 2026, 12:05AM ET
    • DroppedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE
  • Feb 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$49
  • Feb 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPelle Larsson SG · MIA$49
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Feb 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Harper PG · SA$0
    • DroppedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS
  • Feb 3, 2026, 11:56PM ET
    • DroppedPaul George SF · PHI
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Feb 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJarace Walker SF · IND$9
    • DroppedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC
  • Feb 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE$30
  • Feb 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuentin Grimes SG · PHI$30
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Feb 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC$0
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Feb 2, 2026, 4:40AM ET
    • DroppedJordan Poole PG · NO
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Feb 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDaniel Gafford C · DAL$0
  • Feb 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDominick Barlow SF · PHI$26
    • DroppedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Feb 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCameron Johnson SF · DEN$0
January 2026103
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 31, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · IND$9
    • DroppedJarace Walker SF · IND
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 31, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDru Smith PG · MIA$2
    • DroppedJamal Shead PG · TOR
  • Jan 30, 2026, 3:05PM ET
    • DroppedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 30, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$0
    • DroppedDaniel Gafford C · DAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 30, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Cardwell PF · SAC$30
    • DroppedJordan Miller SF · LAC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 28, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · CHI$2
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 27, 2026, 5:03PM ET
    • DroppedIsaiah Stewart PF · DET
  • Jan 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome SG · MEM$2
    • DroppedDylan Harper PG · SA
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 27, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Kalkbrenner C · CHA$3
    • DroppedJay Huff C · IND
  • Jan 26, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET$24
    • DroppedJayson Tatum SF · BOS
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 26, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMitchell Robinson C · NY$5
    • DroppedRyan Kalkbrenner C · CHA
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 26, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$9
    • DroppedQuentin Grimes SG · PHI
  • Jan 26, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI$18
    • DroppedTy Jerome SG · MEM
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 26, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJarace Walker SF · IND$10
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 25, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Johnson PG · WAS$11
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · CHI
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 25, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR$21
    • DroppedDavion Mitchell PG · MIA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 24, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Hauser SF · BOS$5
    • DroppedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 24, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$130
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 23, 2026, 12:55PM ET
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 22, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuentin Grimes SG · PHI$0
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 22, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$0
    • DroppedQuinten Post PF · GS
  • Jan 22, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJonas Valanciunas C · DEN$2
    • DroppedScoot Henderson PG · POR
  • Jan 22, 2026, 5:37AM ET
    • DroppedMaxime Raynaud PF · SAC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 21, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedEgor Demin PG · BKN$0
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · LAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 21, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKristaps Porzingis PF · ATL→GS$30
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 20, 2026, 2:57PM ET
    • DroppedPaul Reed C · DET
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuinten Post PF · GS$3
    • DroppedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBennedict Mathurin SG · IND→LAC$7
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC$3
    • DroppedBrandon Williams PG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$67
    • DroppedJimmy Butler SF · GS
  • Jan 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Nesmith SF · IND$113
    • DroppedQuentin Grimes SG · PHI
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 20, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$21
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$0
    • DroppedGoga Bitadze C · ORL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · DAL$9
    • DroppedDylan Cardwell PF · SAC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$22
    • DroppedPrecious Achiuwa PF · MIA→SAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAce Bailey PG · UTA$10
    • DroppedEgor Demin PG · BKN
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 19, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Miller SF · LAC$25
    • DroppedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 19, 2026, 7:59AM ET
    • DroppedCaleb Love PG · POR
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 18, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPrecious Achiuwa PF · MIA→SAC$6
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · LAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 18, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGoga Bitadze C · ORL$0
    • DroppedTre Johnson PG · WAS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 18, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Cardwell PF · SAC$4
    • DroppedMitchell Robinson C · NY
  • Jan 18, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$0
    • DroppedKristaps Porzingis PF · ATL→GS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 18, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Williams PG · DAL$49
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 18, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE$5
    • DroppedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 17, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE$47
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 16, 2026, 11:36AM ET
    • DroppedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE
  • Jan 16, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJayson Tatum SF · BOS$0
    • DroppedAaron Nesmith SF · IND
  • Jan 15, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome SG · MEM$0
    • DroppedZach Edey C · MEM
  • Jan 15, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrice Sensabaugh SF · UTA$2
    • DroppedZeke Nnaji PF · DEN
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 15, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI$13
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · DAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 14, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyrie Irving PG · DAL$150
    • DroppedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 13, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$13
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 13, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTim Hardaway SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC$10
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$3
    • DroppedChristian Braun SG · DEN
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMitchell Robinson C · NY$0
    • DroppedAndre Drummond C · PHI
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · LAL$10
    • DroppedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 12, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJamal Shead PG · TOR$11
    • DroppedJaylen Wells SG · MEM
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Drummond C · PHI$3
    • DroppedNikola Jovic PF · MIA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Johnson PG · WAS$0
    • DroppedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$5
    • DroppedBennedict Mathurin SG · IND→LAC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Anthony Melton PG · GS$4
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · DET
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$6
    • DroppedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 11, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$7
    • DroppedBrandon Williams PG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI$0
    • DroppedKyrie Irving PG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 10, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · DET$0
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 9, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCam Spencer PG · MEM$45
    • DroppedLuke Kornet C · SA
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$75
    • DroppedTim Hardaway SG · DEN
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 8, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNaji Marshall SG · DAL$0
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 8, 2026, 9:47AM ET
    • DroppedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL
  • Jan 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedZeke Nnaji PF · DEN$12
    • DroppedDaRon Holmes PF · DEN
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$6
    • DroppedClint Capela C · HOU
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 7, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDaniel Gafford C · DAL$12
    • DroppedSpencer Jones SF · DEN
  • Jan 6, 2026, 2:49PM ET
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTim Hardaway SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedNaji Marshall SG · DAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAusar Thompson SG · DET$90
    • DroppedMicah Potter PF · SA→IND
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 6, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$5
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$0
    • DroppedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedClint Capela C · HOU$2
    • DroppedAJ Green PG · MIL
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Williams PG · DAL$9
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPaul Reed C · DET$111
    • DroppedAusar Thompson SG · DET
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 5, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · IND$11
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAJ Green PG · MIL$0
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNikola Jovic PF · MIA$0
    • DroppedDaniel Gafford C · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$3
    • DroppedBrandon Williams PG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · LAL$6
    • DroppedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE$5
    • DroppedCam Spencer PG · MEM
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 4, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedChristian Braun SG · DEN$13
    • DroppedBrook Lopez C · LAC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI$0
    • DroppedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMicah Potter PF · SA→IND$5
    • DroppedJay Huff C · IND
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCaleb Love PG · POR$6
    • DroppedNique Clifford PG · SAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedEgor Demin PG · BKN$20
    • DroppedAndre Drummond C · PHI
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Williams PG · DAL$0
    • DroppedChristian Braun SG · DEN
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 3, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDay'Ron Sharpe C · BKN$31
    • DroppedAdem Bona C · PHI
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Jan 3, 2026, 2:12AM ET
    • DroppedJordan Walsh PF · BOS
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$5
    • DroppedDominick Barlow SF · PHI
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Jan 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · DAL$3
    • DroppedJonas Valanciunas C · DEN
  • Jan 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDaRon Holmes PF · DEN$79
    • DroppedCameron Johnson SF · DEN
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Jan 2, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$40
    • DroppedRyan Nembhard PG · DAL
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNique Clifford PG · SAC$11
    • DroppedHarrison Barnes SF · SA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Jan 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$21
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · LAL
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Jan 1, 2026, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAdem Bona C · PHI$11
    • DroppedTim Hardaway SG · DEN
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Jan 1, 2026, 5:17AM ET
    • DroppedBruce Brown PG · DEN
December 202592
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 31, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI→MIN$13
    • DroppedCaleb Love PG · POR
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 31, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET$44
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCaleb Love PG · POR$0
    • DroppedTyler Kolek PG · NY
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Dec 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kornet C · SA$0
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSpencer Jones SF · DEN$13
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJonas Valanciunas C · DEN$77
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 30, 2025, 1:45AM ET
    • DroppedPelle Larsson SG · MIA
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 30, 2025, 1:41AM ET
    • DroppedJayson Tatum SF · BOS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPelle Larsson SG · MIA$17
    • DroppedPrecious Achiuwa PF · MIA→SAC
  • Dec 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKeldon Johnson SG · SA$24
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedChristian Braun SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNaji Marshall SG · DAL$30
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$0
    • DroppedEgor Demin PG · BKN
  • Dec 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL$18
    • DroppedNaji Marshall SG · DAL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · LAL$4
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · CLE→SAC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPrecious Achiuwa PF · MIA→SAC$0
  • Dec 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Nesmith SF · IND$78
    • DroppedHugo Gonzalez SG · BOS
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Dec 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$4
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 27, 2025, 4:19PM ET
    • DroppedAce Bailey PG · UTA
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE$1
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · DET
  • Dec 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$9
    • DroppedGoga Bitadze C · ORL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJayson Tatum SF · BOS$0
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS$75
    • DroppedJaden Hardy PG · DAL→WAS
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTim Hardaway SG · DEN$1
    • DroppedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL
  • Dec 26, 2025, 3:12PM ET
    • DroppedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLE
  • TradePaulHoop Wizard
    Dec 26, 2025, 1:51PM ET
    • TradedChet Holmgren PF · OKCto Hoop Wizard
    • TradedJosh Giddey PG · CHIto Hoop Wizard
    • TradedAce Bailey PG · UTAto Hoop Wizard
    • TradedDonovan Clingan C · PORto Paul
    • TradedDillon Brooks SG · PHOto Paul
    • TradedJoel Embiid C · PHIto Paul
    • TradedMaxime Raynaud PF · SACto Paul
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDaniel Gafford C · DAL$10
    • DroppedChristian Braun SG · DEN
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · DET$0
    • DroppedQuinten Post PF · GS
  • Dec 25, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Merrill SG · CLE$10
  • Dec 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedHugo Gonzalez SG · BOS$10
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTyler Kolek PG · NY$0
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL$0
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · DET
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR$19
    • DroppedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 22, 2025, 11:24PM ET
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Dec 22, 2025, 8:36PM ET
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI→MIN
  • TradePaulMatty G
    Dec 22, 2025, 6:51PM ET
    • TradedVictor Wembanyama C · SAto Matty G
    • TradedGrayson Allen PG · PHOto Matty G
    • TradedAce Bailey PG · UTAto Paul
    • TradedJosh Giddey PG · CHIto Paul
    • TradedOG Anunoby SF · NYto Paul
  • Dec 22, 2025, 5:16PM ET
    • DroppedTy Jerome SG · MEM
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · DAL$0
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaden Hardy PG · DAL→WAS$0
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Dec 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGoga Bitadze C · ORL$42
    • DroppedDay'Ron Sharpe C · BKN
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrook Lopez C · LAC$13
    • DroppedJayson Tatum SF · BOS
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBruce Brown PG · DEN$0
    • DroppedAdem Bona C · PHI
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedEgor Demin PG · BKN$0
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Dec 20, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedScoot Henderson PG · POR$0
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Drummond C · PHI$10
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedChristian Braun SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedDaniel Gafford C · DAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$3
    • DroppedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDominick Barlow SF · PHI$0
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 18, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$0
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Collier PG · UTA$33
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC$5
    • DroppedJordan Goodwin PG · PHO
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 15, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL$3
    • DroppedAndre Drummond C · PHI
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Dec 14, 2025, 4:11PM ET
    • DroppedLuke Kornet C · SA
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuinten Post PF · GS$2
    • DroppedKeldon Johnson SG · SA
  • Dec 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDay'Ron Sharpe C · BKN$1
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJayson Tatum SF · BOS$3
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRoyce O'Neale SF · PHO$2
    • DroppedVince Williams PG · MEM→UTA
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 14, 2025, 7:27AM ET
    • DroppedTristan da Silva SF · ORL
  • Dec 13, 2025, 3:41PM ET
    • DroppedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 13, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyrie Irving PG · DAL$0
    • DroppedJose Alvarado PG · NO→NY
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 12, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 12, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL$95
    • DroppedRoyce O'Neale SF · PHO
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 12, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedVince Williams PG · MEM→UTA$1
    • DroppedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$0
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedDominick Barlow SF · PHI
  • Dec 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome SG · MEM$1
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Dec 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Walsh PF · BOS$8
    • DroppedAJ Green PG · MIL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$2
    • DroppedMitchell Robinson C · NY
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 9, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR$8
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 9, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan da Silva SF · ORL$13
    • DroppedDanny Wolf SF · BKN
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 9, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMitchell Robinson C · NY$2
    • DroppedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Dec 8, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO→NY$3
    • DroppedVince Williams PG · MEM→UTA
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 7, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$11
    • DroppedJarace Walker SF · IND
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Dec 7, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylen Wells SG · MEM$11
    • DroppedTyrese Martin SG · BKN→PHI
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 6, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDanny Wolf SF · BKN$23
    • DroppedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL
  • Dec 5, 2025, 7:09PM ET
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Dec 5, 2025, 2:34PM ET
    • DroppedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS→ATL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 5, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$15
    • DroppedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 5, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL$0
    • DroppedJose Alvarado PG · NO→NY
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDominick Barlow SF · PHI$5
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarvin Bagley PF · WAS→DAL$13
    • DroppedSpencer Jones SF · DEN
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMaxime Raynaud PF · SAC$13
    • DroppedBrandon Williams PG · DAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSandro Mamukelashvili PF · TOR$1
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$0
    • DroppedEgor Demin PG · BKN
  • Dec 3, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI→MIN$29
    • DroppedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 3, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$9
    • DroppedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Dec 3, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kornet C · SA$3
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Dec 2, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSpencer Jones SF · DEN$3
    • DroppedJaden Ivey SG · DET→CHI
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Dec 2, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Nembhard PG · DAL$100
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · DAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 2, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedEgor Demin PG · BKN$0
    • DroppedD'Angelo Russell PG · DAL→WAS
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Dec 1, 2025, 4:04PM ET
    • DroppedIsaiah Collier PG · UTA
  • Dec 1, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC$13
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · NY
November 2025121
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Drummond C · PHI$83
    • DroppedJamal Shead PG · TOR
  • Nov 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$5
  • Nov 29, 2025, 5:10PM ET
    • DroppedSam Merrill SG · CLE
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAJ Green PG · MIL$6
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI→MIN
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · CHI$13
    • DroppedTristan da Silva SF · ORL
  • Nov 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS→ATL$1
    • DroppedDereck Lively C · DAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAdem Bona C · PHI$70
    • DroppedAndre Drummond C · PHI
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTyrese Martin SG · BKN→PHI$0
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 28, 2025, 2:02PM ET
    • DroppedCam Whitmore SF · WAS
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJohn Collins SF · LAC$0
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 28, 2025, 10:05AM ET
    • DroppedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS→ATL
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJarace Walker SF · IND$9
    • DroppedIsaiah Joe PG · OKC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO→NY$1
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$1
    • DroppedGoga Bitadze C · ORL
  • Nov 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Harper PG · SA$11
    • DroppedJohn Collins SF · LAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCam Spencer PG · MEM$0
    • DroppedMitchell Robinson C · NY
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$33
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 26, 2025, 4:33AM ET
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · LAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 25, 2025, 1:11PM ET
    • DroppedKyrie Irving PG · DAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 25, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · DAL$0
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCam Whitmore SF · WAS$1
    • DroppedDaniss Jenkins PG · DET
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI$10
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJamal Shead PG · TOR$23
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Goodwin PG · PHO$2
    • DroppedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL
  • TradePaulHoop Wizard(Drop)
    Nov 24, 2025, 4:22AM ET
    • TradedAlex Sarr PF · WASto Hoop Wizard
    • TradedShaedon Sharpe SG · PORto Hoop Wizard
    • TradedJoel Embiid C · PHIto Hoop Wizard
    • TradedLuke Kornet C · SAto (Drop)
    • TradedDennis Schroder PG · SAC→CLEto Paul
    • TradedJaime Jaquez SG · MIAto Paul
    • TradedAndrew Nembhard PG · INDto Paul
    • TradedNoah Clowney PF · BKNto Paul
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 23, 2025, 11:13AM ET
    • DroppedJavonte Green SG · DET
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$0
    • DroppedAnfernee Simons PG · BOS→CHI
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$0
    • DroppedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGoga Bitadze C · ORL$0
  • Nov 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJohn Collins SF · LAC$32
    • DroppedRyan Dunn SF · PHO
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · IND$0
    • DroppedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRoyce O'Neale SF · PHO$0
    • DroppedJohn Collins SF · LAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 21, 2025, 3:50AM ET
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 20, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$0
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 20, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKeldon Johnson SG · SA$11
    • DroppedTre Johnson PG · WAS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 20, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$3
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 20, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · LAC$5
  • Nov 20, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$113
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedHarrison Barnes SF · SA$11
  • Nov 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCameron Johnson SF · DEN$21
    • DroppedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · LAC
  • Nov 19, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$3
    • DroppedKobe Sanders PG · LAC
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 19, 2025, 4:37AM ET
    • DroppedChristian Braun SG · DEN
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 19, 2025, 4:04AM ET
    • DroppedTim Hardaway SG · DEN
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 18, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS$13
    • DroppedTrendon Watford PG · PHI
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 18, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedVince Williams PG · MEM→UTA$22
    • DroppedVit Krejci PG · ATL→POR
  • Nov 18, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKobe Sanders PG · LAC$7
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 18, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBobby Portis PF · MIL$1
    • DroppedEgor Demin PG · BKN
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 18, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJavonte Green SG · DET$1
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · DAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 18, 2025, 3:11AM ET
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Nov 17, 2025, 5:35PM ET
    • DroppedAaron Nesmith SF · IND
  • Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · NY$23
    • DroppedJarace Walker SF · IND
  • Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · LAC$5
    • DroppedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedVit Krejci PG · ATL→POR$4
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDaniss Jenkins PG · DET$16
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · CHI
  • Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kornet C · SA$33
    • DroppedRoyce O'Neale SF · PHO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJohn Collins SF · LAC$54
    • DroppedKeon Ellis PG · SAC→CLE
  • Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Merrill SG · CLE$2
    • DroppedGary Trent SG · MIL
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 17, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · DET$11
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$2
    • DroppedJohn Collins SF · LAC
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan da Silva SF · ORL$35
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis PG · SAC→CLE$2
    • DroppedAnthony Black PG · ORL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$1
    • DroppedRui Hachimura PF · LAL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 16, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Collier PG · UTA$110
    • DroppedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA
  • Nov 15, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJarace Walker SF · IND$0
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 15, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTim Hardaway SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · DAL$11
    • DroppedJarace Walker SF · IND
  • Nov 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$33
    • DroppedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 14, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSaddiq Bey SF · NO$5
    • DroppedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 13, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$0
    • DroppedJosh Minott SF · BOS→BKN
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 13, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$10
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 13, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$33
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 13, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedEgor Demin PG · BKN$0
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 13, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL$11
  • Nov 12, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAce Bailey PG · UTA$72
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 12, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Drummond C · PHI$60
    • DroppedCole Anthony PG · MIL→PHO
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 11, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$2
    • DroppedTre Mann PG · CHA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 11, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE$21
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · LAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 11, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Williams PG · DAL$71
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 11, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · LAL$5
    • DroppedMouhamed Gueye PF · ATL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMouhamed Gueye PF · ATL$0
    • DroppedEgor Demin PG · BKN
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · LAL$15
    • DroppedSam Merrill SG · CLE
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Mann PG · CHA$10
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Nov 10, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNaji Marshall SG · DAL$18
    • DroppedBobby Portis PF · MIL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 9, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedEgor Demin PG · BKN$15
    • DroppedCameron Johnson SF · DEN
  • Raphielle Johnson@raphiellej
    Nov 9, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCollin Gillespie PG · PHO$10
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 9, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTrendon Watford PG · PHI$232
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · LAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 9, 2025, 5:37AM ET
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · LAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 9, 2025, 3:27AM ET
    • DroppedLuke Kennard PG · ATL→LAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 8, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMitchell Robinson C · NY$0
  • Nov 8, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDereck Lively C · DAL$2
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 8, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Merrill SG · CLE$4
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Dan Besbris@DanBesbris
    Nov 8, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTerance Mann PG · BKN$5
  • Nov 8, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedReed Sheppard PG · HOU$23
    • DroppedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE
  • Dan Besbris@DanBesbris
    Nov 7, 2025, 3:54PM ET
    • DroppedWalker Kessler C · UTA
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 7, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$10
    • DroppedCollin Gillespie PG · PHO
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 7, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL$4
    • DroppedNikola Jovic PF · MIA
  • Nov 6, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$6
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 6, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$53
    • DroppedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 6, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerik Queen PF · NO$55
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 6, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$5
    • DroppedAdem Bona C · PHI
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Nov 6, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Joe PG · OKC$11
    • DroppedSam Hauser SF · BOS
  • Nov 6, 2025, 7:01AM ET
    • DroppedQuenton Jackson PG · IND
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Nov 5, 2025, 6:18PM ET
    • DroppedDereck Lively C · DAL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 5, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL$3
    • DroppedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 5, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · LAL$2
    • DroppedDylan Harper PG · SA
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 5, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET$2
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Nov 4, 2025, 1:06PM ET
    • DroppedIsaiah Collier PG · UTA
  • Nov 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$4
    • DroppedRon Holland SF · DET
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJosh Hart SG · NY$15
    • DroppedSteven Adams C · HOU
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Stewart PF · DET$77
    • DroppedReed Sheppard PG · HOU
  • Nov 4, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC$179
    • DroppedAl Horford PF · GS
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Nov 4, 2025, 3:17AM ET
    • DroppedRayJ Dennis PG · IND→LAC→ATL
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 3, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJusuf Nurkic C · UTA$30
    • DroppedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Nov 3, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · LAL$33
    • DroppedBradley Beal SG · LAC
  • Nov 2, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedQuenton Jackson PG · IND$53
    • DroppedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 2, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJock Landale C · MEM→UTA→ATL$2
    • DroppedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL
  • Nov 1, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Dunn SF · PHO$3
    • DroppedCam Whitmore SF · WAS
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 1, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDaniel Gafford C · DAL$20
    • DroppedJosh Hart SG · NY
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Nov 1, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSteven Adams C · HOU$10
    • DroppedSam Merrill SG · CLE
  • Nov 1, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$1
    • DroppedTy Jerome SG · MEM
  • Nov 1, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylon Tyson SG · CLE$33
    • DroppedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL
October 202563
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 31, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$0
    • DroppedDerik Queen PF · NO
  • Dan Besbris@DanBesbris
    Oct 31, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRussell Westbrook PG · SAC$10
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 31, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAdem Bona C · PHI$0
    • DroppedBen Sheppard SG · IND
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 31, 2025, 12:32AM ET
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · DET
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyrie Irving PG · DAL$0
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kennard PG · ATL→LAL$5
    • DroppedEgor Demin PG · BKN
  • Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJeremiah Fears PG · NO$0
    • DroppedTaylor Hendricks SF · UTA→MEM
  • Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS$14
    • DroppedSteven Adams C · HOU
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$3
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDejounte Murray PG · NO$0
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Oct 30, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJarace Walker SF · IND$101
    • DroppedBrice Sensabaugh SF · UTA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerik Queen PF · NO$0
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Oct 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCollin Gillespie PG · PHO$1
  • Raphielle Johnson@raphiellej
    Oct 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCollin Murray-Boyles PF · TOR$25
    • DroppedObi Toppin PF · IND
  • Oct 29, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRoyce O'Neale SF · PHO$23
    • DroppedLonzo Ball PG · CLE
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJosh Minott SF · BOS→BKN$11
    • DroppedAdem Bona C · PHI
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 28, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$0
    • DroppedAce Bailey PG · UTA
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRayJ Dennis PG · IND→LAC→ATL$0
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Oct 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET$13
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Oct 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDylan Harper PG · SA$53
  • Oct 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen PG · PHO$34
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 27, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAdem Bona C · PHI$1
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 27, 2025, 3:53AM ET
    • DroppedJaylen Wells SG · MEM
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Oct 26, 2025, 5:14PM ET
    • DroppedGrayson Allen PG · PHO
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRui Hachimura PF · LAL$0
    • DroppedRyan Dunn SF · PHO
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$1
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · DET$0
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA$13
    • DroppedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET
  • Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGary Trent SG · MIL$34
    • DroppedKentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · MEM
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Merrill SG · CLE$4
    • DroppedIsaiah Jackson C · IND→LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 26, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedNickeil Alexander-Walker PG · ATL$2
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 25, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Sheppard SG · IND$5
    • DroppedDylan Harper PG · SA
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 25, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$2
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Oct 25, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedDillon Brooks SG · PHO$13
    • DroppedDaniel Gafford C · DAL
  • Oct 25, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLonzo Ball PG · CLE$9
    • DroppedBrook Lopez C · LAC
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 25, 2025, 10:36AM ET
    • DroppedMitchell Robinson C · NY
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Oct 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen PG · PHO$2
    • DroppedChris Boucher PF · BOS
  • Oct 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRon Holland SF · DET$16
    • DroppedLuke Kornet C · SA
  • Oct 24, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCedric Coward SG · MEM$33
    • DroppedKlay Thompson SG · DAL
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 24, 2025, 4:28AM ET
    • DroppedJay Huff C · IND
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedCole Anthony PG · MIL→PHO$0
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$5
    • DroppedYang Hansen C · POR
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Rollins PG · MIL$10
    • DroppedAdem Bona C · PHI
  • Oct 23, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAjay Mitchell PG · OKC$3
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Oct 23, 2025, 9:45AM ET
    • DroppedKeon Ellis PG · SAC→CLE
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 22, 2025, 6:14PM ET
    • DroppedGrayson Allen PG · PHO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 22, 2025, 6:14PM ET
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric
    Oct 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Dunn SF · PHO$0
  • Oct 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKlay Thompson SG · DAL$3
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Oct 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSteven Adams C · HOU$13
  • Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin
    Oct 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS→ATL$65
  • Dan Besbris@DanBesbris
    Oct 22, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Kuzma SF · MIL$10
  • Pat Laroco@PatLaroco
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Hauser SF · BOS$1
  • Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAl Horford PF · GS$7
  • Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$11
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$0
  • Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Huerter SG · CHI→DET$0
  • Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kornet C · SA$3
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen PG · PHO$1
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedKhris Middleton SF · WAS→DAL$26
  • NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedJerami Grant SF · POR$25
  • Dan Titus@DanTitus
    Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · CHI$37
  • Oct 21, 2025, 11:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$11

As they finished the season

Final rosters

  • Julian Champagnie SF · SAStarter
  • Jaylon Tyson SG · CLEStarter
  • Deandre Ayton C · LALStarter
  • Jalen Green PG · PHOBench
  • Precious Achiuwa PF · SACBench
  • Karl-Anthony Towns PF · NYBench
  • Ty Jerome SG · MEMBench
  • De'Aaron Fox PG · SABench
  • Darius Garland PG · LACBench
  • Lauri Markkanen SF · UTABench
  • Olivier-Maxence Prosper PF · MEMBench
  • Devin Vassell SG · SABench
  • Reed Sheppard PG · HOUBench
  • P.J. Washington SF · DALBench
  • Jabari Smith SF · HOUIL
  • Stephen Curry PG · GSIL
Bill Yin@Fantasy_Yin16
  • Scotty Pippen PG · MEMStarter
  • Naji Marshall SG · DALStarter
  • Immanuel Quickley PG · TORStarter
  • Dejounte Murray PG · NOStarter
  • Michael Porter SF · BKNStarter
  • Pascal Siakam SF · INDStarter
  • Norman Powell SG · MIAStarter
  • Jalen Johnson SF · ATLStarter
  • Kristaps Porzingis PF · GSBench
  • LeBron James SF · LALBench
  • Egor Demin PG · BKNBench
  • Christian Braun SG · DENBench
  • Nikola Vucevic C · BOSBench
  • John Collins SF · LACBench
  • Anthony Davis PF · WASIL
  • Devin Booker PG · PHOIL
Dan Besbris@DanBesbris16
  • Kyle Kuzma SF · MILStarter
  • Amen Thompson PG · HOUStarter
  • Moussa Diabate C · CHAStarter
  • Herbert Jones SG · NOStarter
  • Jalen Suggs PG · ORLStarter
  • Yves Missi PF · NOStarter
  • Giannis Antetokounmpo PF · MILStarter
  • Aaron Gordon PF · DENBench
  • Russell Westbrook PG · SACBench
  • Terance Mann PG · BKNBench
  • Rudy Gobert C · MINBench
  • Andrew Wiggins SG · MIABench
  • Santi Aldama PF · MEMBench
  • Jaylen Brown SG · BOSBench
  • Kevin Porter PG · MILIL
  • Zion Williamson SF · NOIL
Dan Titus@DanTitus15
  • Donovan Mitchell PG · CLEStarter
  • Tristan da Silva SF · ORLStarter
  • Bennedict Mathurin SG · LACStarter
  • Kawhi Leonard SF · LACStarter
  • Gui Santos SF · GSStarter
  • Jalen Brunson PG · NYStarter
  • Ajay Mitchell PG · OKCStarter
  • Desmond Bane SG · ORLStarter
  • Maxime Raynaud PF · SACBench
  • Saddiq Bey SF · NOBench
  • Quentin Grimes SG · PHIBench
  • Miles Bridges SF · CHABench
  • Brook Lopez C · LACBench
  • Oso Ighodaro PF · PHOBench
  • Isaiah Hartenstein C · OKCIL
Eric Hubert@FBW_Comm_Eric16
  • Wendell Carter C · ORLStarter
  • Ace Bailey PG · UTAStarter
  • Onyeka Okongwu PF · ATLStarter
  • Jalen Duren C · DETStarter
  • Devin Carter PG · SACStarter
  • Jeremiah Fears PG · NOStarter
  • Trey Murphy SG · NOStarter
  • Tim Hardaway SG · DENStarter
  • Ausar Thompson SG · DETStarter
  • Daniel Gafford C · DALStarter
  • Draymond Green PF · GSBench
  • Luka Doncic PG · LALBench
  • Cameron Johnson SF · DENBench
  • CJ McCollum PG · ATLBench
  • Coby White PG · CHAIL
  • Cooper Flagg PG · DALIL
Hoop Wizard@hoopwizardnba16
  • Scottie Barnes SF · TORStarter
  • Josh Giddey PG · CHIStarter
  • Nikola Jokic C · DENStarter
  • Nolan Traore PG · BKNStarter
  • Micah Potter PF · INDStarter
  • Tre Jones PG · CHIStarter
  • Tari Eason SF · HOUStarter
  • Alex Sarr PF · WASStarter
  • Paolo Banchero PF · ORLStarter
  • Dyson Daniels PG · ATLStarter
  • Chet Holmgren PF · OKCBench
  • Isaiah Collier PG · UTABench
  • Jaxson Hayes C · LALBench
  • Dylan Harper PG · SABench
  • DeMar DeRozan SF · SACIL
  • Ivica Zubac C · INDIL
Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball15
  • Marvin Bagley PF · DALStarter
  • Ryan Rollins PG · MILStarter
  • James Harden PG · CLEStarter
  • Deni Avdija SG · PORStarter
  • Derrick White PG · BOSStarter
  • Jerami Grant SF · PORStarter
  • Brandon Miller SG · CHAStarter
  • Jrue Holiday PG · PORStarter
  • Ousmane Dieng PF · MILBench
  • Nickeil Alexander-Walker PG · ATLBench
  • Isaiah Stewart PF · DETBench
  • Jaylen Wells SG · MEMBench
  • Cameron Payne PG · PHIBench
  • Kevin Durant SG · HOUBench
  • Malik Monk PG · SACIL
Matty G@NBAGeeWhiz15
  • Neemias Queta C · BOSStarter
  • Brice Sensabaugh SF · UTAStarter
  • Sam Merrill SG · CLEStarter
  • Kon Knueppel PG · CHAStarter
  • Toumani Camara PF · PORStarter
  • Dominick Barlow SF · PHIStarter
  • Anfernee Simons PG · CHIStarter
  • Jock Landale C · ATLStarter
  • Austin Reaves PG · LALStarter
  • Tyler Herro PG · MIAStarter
  • Cade Cunningham PG · DETBench
  • Tobias Harris PF · DETBench
  • Keldon Johnson SG · SABench
  • Victor Wembanyama C · SABench
  • Grayson Allen PG · PHOIL
NBA Fantasy Bible@NBAFantasyBible16
  • Julian Reese PF · WASStarter
  • Josh Hart SG · NYStarter
  • Jakob Poeltl C · TORStarter
  • Robert Williams C · PORStarter
  • Bilal Coulibaly SG · WASStarter
  • T.J. McConnell PG · INDStarter
  • Donte DiVincenzo PG · MINBench
  • Tyrese Maxey PG · PHIBench
  • Jay Huff C · INDBench
  • Kyle Filipowski PF · UTABench
  • Jonathan Kuminga PF · ATLBench
  • Nique Clifford PG · SACBench
  • Trae Young PG · WASBench
  • De'Anthony Melton PG · GSBench
  • Jarrett Allen C · CLEIL
  • Jamal Murray PG · DENIL
Pat Laroco@PatLaroco16
  • GG Jackson SF · MEMStarter
  • Cam Spencer PG · MEMStarter
  • Alperen Sengun PF · HOUStarter
  • Cason Wallace PG · OKCBench
  • Myles Turner C · MILBench
  • Keyonte George PG · UTABench
  • Jarace Walker SF · INDBench
  • Scoot Henderson PG · PORBench
  • RJ Barrett SG · TORBench
  • Jaden McDaniels SF · MINBench
  • Brandon Ingram SG · TORBench
  • Day'Ron Sharpe C · BKNBench
  • Kel'el Ware PF · MIABench
  • Matas Buzelis SF · CHIBench
  • Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG · OKCIL
  • Franz Wagner SF · ORLIL
  • Pelle Larsson SG · MIAStarter
  • Donovan Clingan C · PORStarter
  • LaMelo Ball PG · CHAStarter
  • Andrew Nembhard PG · INDStarter
  • Payton Pritchard PG · BOSStarter
  • Jaime Jaquez SG · MIAStarter
  • Bobby Portis PF · MILStarter
  • Cameron Thomas SG · MILStarter
  • OG Anunoby SF · NYStarter
  • Aaron Nesmith SF · INDStarter
  • Dillon Brooks SG · PHOBench
  • Joel Embiid C · PHIBench
  • Anthony Black PG · ORLBench
  • Justin Champagnie SF · WASBench
  • Jayson Tatum SF · BOSIL
  • Peyton Watson SG · DENIL
Raphielle Johnson@raphiellej14
  • Anthony Edwards SG · MINStarter
  • Keegan Murray SF · SACStarter
  • VJ Edgecombe SG · PHIStarter
  • Bam Adebayo PF · MIAStarter
  • Stephon Castle PG · SAStarter
  • Evan Mobley PF · CLEStarter
  • Jalen Williams SG · OKCBench
  • Julius Randle PF · MINBench
  • Mikal Bridges SG · NYBench
  • Brandin Podziemski SG · GSBench
  • Naz Reid PF · MINBench
  • Collin Gillespie PG · PHOBench
  • Collin Sexton PG · CHIBench
  • Collin Murray-Boyles PF · TORBench
All seasons