Skip to content
INDUSTRY PICKUP
Menu

2024-25 · 9-cat head-to-head, $200 budgets

AUCTION

Champion

Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball

Runner-up

Angle

Regular season, each-category record

Final standings

The playoffs decide the title: Josh Medina & Evan Trchala won them.

#AnalystW-L-TWin %GB
1Angle98-55-0.641–
2Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball86-66-1.56511.5
3Adam King@Adamking9186-67-0.56212
4Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball85-68-0.55613
5Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel82-69-2.54215
6Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar2782-71-0.53616
7Fantasy Trash Talk Channel78-72-3.52018.5
8Willyclevi ETR74-77-2.49023
9Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro66-85-2.43831
10Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE60-91-2.39937
11Alex Burns@aburnshoops59-92-2.39238
12Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy54-97-2.35943

Top 6 make the playoffs (green line).

Top 6, seeded by the regular season

Playoffs

Round 1 · Week 18

1AngleBye
2Josh Medina & Evan TrchalaBye
4Josh Lloyd3-6
5Joel Bartilotta6-3
3Adam King4-5
6Karan Talwar5-4

Semi-finals · Week 19

1Angle6-3
5Joel Bartilotta3-6
2Josh Medina & Evan Trchala7-2
6Karan Talwar2-7

Final · Week 20

1Angle3-6
2Josh Medina & Evan Trchala6-3

Champion

Josh Medina & Evan Trchala

The final, category by category: Josh Medina & Evan Trchala won 6-3

CategoryAngleJosh Medina & Evan Trchala
FG%.518.488
3PTM6386
FT%.653.811
PTS512818
REB214224
AST123174
ST3848
BLK2624
TO51108

Regular-season results, category wins

Week by week

Week 1
  • Angle4-5|5-4Adam King
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel6-3|3-6Kyle McKeown
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)4-5|5-4Mitch Casey
  • Joel Bartilotta7-2|2-7Josh Lloyd
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala6-3|3-6Alex Burns
  • Willyclevi ETR4-5|5-4Karan Talwar
Week 2
  • Adam King4-5|5-4Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Angle5-4|4-5Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Kyle McKeown3-6|6-3Joel Bartilotta
  • Mitch Casey2-7|7-2Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Josh Lloyd5-4|4-5Willyclevi ETR
  • Alex Burns5-4|4-5Karan Talwar
Week 3
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)4-5|5-4Adam King
  • Joel Bartilotta2-7|7-2Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala2-7|7-2Angle
  • Willyclevi ETR6-3|3-6Kyle McKeown
  • Karan Talwar4-5|5-4Mitch Casey
  • Alex Burns4-5|5-4Josh Lloyd
Week 4
  • Adam King5-4|4-5Joel Bartilotta
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)2-7|7-2Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel2-7|7-2Willyclevi ETR
  • Angle3-6|6-3Karan Talwar
  • Kyle McKeown5-3-1|3-5-1Alex Burns
  • Mitch Casey5-4|4-5Josh Lloyd
Week 5
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala3-6|6-3Adam King
  • Willyclevi ETR5-4|4-5Joel Bartilotta
  • Karan Talwar6-3|3-6Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Alex Burns3-5-1|5-3-1Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Josh Lloyd6-3|3-6Angle
  • Mitch Casey3-6|6-3Kyle McKeown
Week 6
  • Adam King7-2|2-7Willyclevi ETR
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala5-4|4-5Karan Talwar
  • Joel Bartilotta6-3|3-6Alex Burns
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)2-7|7-2Josh Lloyd
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel5-3-1|3-5-1Mitch Casey
  • Angle6-3|3-6Kyle McKeown
Week 7
  • Karan Talwar4-5|5-4Adam King
  • Alex Burns3-6|6-3Willyclevi ETR
  • Josh Lloyd6-3|3-6Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Mitch Casey4-4-1|4-4-1Joel Bartilotta
  • Kyle McKeown5-4|4-5Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Angle6-3|3-6Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
Week 8
  • Adam King5-4|4-5Alex Burns
  • Karan Talwar5-4|4-5Josh Lloyd
  • Willyclevi ETR5-4|4-5Mitch Casey
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala6-3|3-6Kyle McKeown
  • Joel Bartilotta4-5|5-4Angle
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)5-4|4-5Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
Week 9
  • Josh Lloyd5-4|4-5Adam King
  • Mitch Casey6-3|3-6Alex Burns
  • Kyle McKeown3-6|6-3Karan Talwar
  • Angle5-4|4-5Willyclevi ETR
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel3-6|6-3Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)2-7|7-2Joel Bartilotta
Week 10
  • Adam King6-3|3-6Mitch Casey
  • Josh Lloyd5-4|4-5Kyle McKeown
  • Alex Burns1-8|8-1Angle
  • Karan Talwar5-4|4-5Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Willyclevi ETR5-3-1|3-5-1Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala5-4|4-5Joel Bartilotta
Week 11
  • Kyle McKeown5-4|4-5Adam King
  • Angle7-2|2-7Mitch Casey
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel4-5|5-4Josh Lloyd
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)2-7|7-2Alex Burns
  • Joel Bartilotta3-6|6-3Karan Talwar
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala5-4|4-5Willyclevi ETR
Week 12
  • Adam King3-6|6-3Angle
  • Kyle McKeown3-6|6-3Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Mitch Casey1-8|8-1Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Josh Lloyd2-7|7-2Joel Bartilotta
  • Alex Burns3-6|6-3Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Karan Talwar6-3|3-6Willyclevi ETR
Week 13
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel3-6|6-3Adam King
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)1-8|8-1Angle
  • Joel Bartilotta6-2-1|2-6-1Kyle McKeown
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala8-1|1-8Mitch Casey
  • Willyclevi ETR4-5|5-4Josh Lloyd
  • Karan Talwar6-3|3-6Alex Burns
Week 14
  • Adam King5-4|4-5Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel4-5|5-4Joel Bartilotta
  • Angle6-3|3-6Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Kyle McKeown5-4|4-5Willyclevi ETR
  • Mitch Casey3-6|6-3Karan Talwar
  • Josh Lloyd6-3|3-6Alex Burns
Week 15
  • Joel Bartilotta4-5|5-4Adam King
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala5-3-1|3-5-1Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Willyclevi ETR3-5-1|5-3-1Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Karan Talwar2-7|7-2Angle
  • Alex Burns3-6|6-3Kyle McKeown
  • Josh Lloyd8-1|1-8Mitch Casey
Week 16
  • Adam King5-4|4-5Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Joel Bartilotta4-5|5-4Willyclevi ETR
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)6-3|3-6Karan Talwar
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel5-4|4-5Alex Burns
  • Angle5-4|4-5Josh Lloyd
  • Kyle McKeown5-4|4-5Mitch Casey
Week 17
  • Willyclevi ETR3-6|6-3Adam King
  • Karan Talwar4-5|5-4Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
  • Alex Burns4-5|5-4Joel Bartilotta
  • Josh Lloyd6-3|3-6Sam & Liam (Point Made)
  • Mitch Casey2-7|7-2Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
  • Kyle McKeown2-7|7-2Angle

Auction · $200 budgets

Draft

AnalystPlayersSpentLeft
Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy14/14$200$0
Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro14/14$200$0
Alex Burns@aburnshoops14/14$200$0
Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball14/14$200$0
Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball14/14$200$0
Angle14/14$200$0
Adam King@Adamking9114/14$193$7
Fantasy Trash Talk Channel14/14$200$0
Willyclevi ETR14/14$200$0
Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel14/14$200$0
Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE14/14$199$1
Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar2714/14$200$0

Every sale, in nomination order

SalePlayerAnalystPrice
1Luka Doncic PG · DALJosh Lloyd$54
2Joel Embiid C · PHIWillyclevi ETR$35
3LaMelo Ball PG · CHAKaran Talwar$40
4Victor Wembanyama PF · SAAngle$67
5Nikola Jokic C · DENAngle$68
6Kawhi Leonard SG · LACJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$14
7Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG · OKCWillyclevi ETR$59
8Giannis Antetokounmpo PF · MILAlex Burns$50
9Tyrese Haliburton PG · INDFantasy Trash Talk Channel$46
10Anthony Davis PF · LALAdam King$52
11Jayson Tatum SF · BOSAlex Burns$42
12Anthony Edwards SG · MINJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$33
13Kevin Durant SF · PHOSam & Liam (Point Made)$30
14Donovan Mitchell PG · CLEWillyclevi ETR$37
15Chet Holmgren PF · OKCMitch Casey$34
16Trae Young PG · ATLSam & Liam (Point Made)$43
17Zach Edey C · MEMAdam King$9
18James Harden PG · LACJoel Bartilotta$40
19Domantas Sabonis PF · SACAlex Burns$36
20Julius Randle PF · MINJoel Bartilotta$15
21LeBron James SF · LALSam & Liam (Point Made)$30
22Scottie Barnes SG · TORAlex Burns$34
23Devin Booker PG · PHOJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$32
24Brook Lopez C · MILWillyclevi ETR$9
25Stephen Curry PG · GSMitch Casey$36
26Kyrie Irving PG · DALFantasy Trash Talk Channel$28
27Alperen Sengun C · HOUJosh Lloyd$30
28Karl-Anthony Towns PF · NYKaran Talwar$36
29Cameron Thomas SG · BKNKaran Talwar$12
30Jalen Williams SG · OKCAdam King$30
31De'Aaron Fox PG · SACJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$27
32Jalen Brunson PG · NYJosh Lloyd$31
33Bam Adebayo PF · MIAJoel Bartilotta$27
34Derrick White PG · BOSMitch Casey$22
35Tyrese Maxey PG · PHIKyle McKeown$28
36Pascal Siakam PF · INDJoel Bartilotta$21
37Paul George SG · PHIMitch Casey$23
38Lauri Markkanen SF · UTAWillyclevi ETR$29
39Jaren Jackson PF · MEMSam & Liam (Point Made)$25
40Jalen Johnson SF · ATLKyle McKeown$27
41Nikola Vucevic C · CHIJoel Bartilotta$14
42Ja Morant PG · MEMAngle$22
43Damian Lillard PG · MILFantasy Trash Talk Channel$30
44Evan Mobley PF · CLEMitch Casey$31
45Cade Cunningham PG · DETKaran Talwar$31
46Zion Williamson PF · NOKaran Talwar$26
47Paolo Banchero SF · ORLKyle McKeown$23
48Rudy Gobert C · MINAdam King$16
49Jaylen Brown SG · BOSJosh Lloyd$19
50Jimmy Butler SF · MIAFantasy Trash Talk Channel$20
51Dejounte Murray PG · NOJosh Lloyd$26
52Myles Turner C · INDJoel Bartilotta$16
53Dalton Knecht PG · LALJosh Lloyd$1
54Mikal Bridges SG · NYKyle McKeown$17
55Fred VanVleet PG · HOUFantasy Trash Talk Channel$25
56Coby White PG · CHIJoel Bartilotta$11
57Naz Reid PF · MINAngle$7
58Immanuel Quickley PG · TORJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$17
59Jarrett Allen C · CLEJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$15
60Terry Rozier PG · MIAAlex Burns$6
61DeMar DeRozan SG · SACJosh Lloyd$16
62Bradley Beal SG · PHOKaran Talwar$14
63Franz Wagner SG · ORLKyle McKeown$24
64Nicolas Claxton C · BKNKyle McKeown$11
65Donovan Clingan C · PORKyle McKeown$2
66Jamal Murray PG · DENJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$17
67Darius Garland PG · CLESam & Liam (Point Made)$17
68Mark Williams C · CHAAdam King$12
69Kristaps Porzingis PF · BOSSam & Liam (Point Made)$7
70Josh Giddey PG · CHIAlex Burns$15
71Deandre Ayton C · PORKaran Talwar$13
72Jonas Valanciunas C · WASAngle$6
73Jordan Poole PG · WASSam & Liam (Point Made)$14
74Brandon Ingram SG · NOJoel Bartilotta$13
75Miles Bridges SF · CHAKyle McKeown$10
76Dereck Lively C · DALAdam King$6
77Amen Thompson SG · HOUAdam King$14
78Jalen Duren C · DETKyle McKeown$15
79Brandon Miller SF · CHAKyle McKeown$13
80Herbert Jones SF · NOMitch Casey$11
81Keegan Murray SF · SACWillyclevi ETR$11
82Desmond Bane SG · MEMJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$21
83Tobias Harris SF · DETFantasy Trash Talk Channel$15
84Jabari Smith PF · HOUKyle McKeown$8
85Anfernee Simons PG · PORJoel Bartilotta$10
86Isaiah Hartenstein C · OKCAlex Burns$9
87Zach LaVine SG · CHIKaran Talwar$13
88Walker Kessler C · UTAAdam King$11
89Trey Murphy SF · NOFantasy Trash Talk Channel$9
90Jonathan Kuminga PF · GSJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$4
91Jalen Green PG · HOUJoel Bartilotta$9
92OG Anunoby SG · NYAdam King$13
93Tyus Jones PG · PHOAngle$4
94Kyle Kuzma SF · WASJoel Bartilotta$8
95Tyler Herro PG · MIAJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$9
96Austin Reaves PG · LALAngle$9
97CJ McCollum PG · NOJoel Bartilotta$7
98Alex Caruso PG · OKCAdam King$14
99Ivica Zubac C · LACMitch Casey$8
100Michael Porter SF · DENWillyclevi ETR$8
101Daniel Gafford PF · DALJosh Lloyd$7
102Khris Middleton SF · MILSam & Liam (Point Made)$6
103Collin Sexton PG · UTAJosh Lloyd$6
104Jakob Poeltl C · TORJoel Bartilotta$6
105Gary Trent SG · MILWillyclevi ETR$3
106Bogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATLFantasy Trash Talk Channel$9
107Onyeka Okongwu C · ATLKaran Talwar$7
108Shaedon Sharpe SG · PORKaran Talwar$1
109Devin Vassell SG · SAKyle McKeown$6
110Jerami Grant SF · PORJoel Bartilotta$3
111Scoot Henderson PG · PORSam & Liam (Point Made)$3
112Taylor Hendricks PF · UTAAdam King$3
113Dyson Daniels PG · ATLAdam King$8
114D'Angelo Russell PG · LALKyle McKeown$14
115Keyonte George PG · UTAJosh Lloyd$5
116Bobby Portis PF · MILFantasy Trash Talk Channel$4
117Kentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · ORLWillyclevi ETR$1
118Jusuf Nurkic C · PHOMitch Casey$7
119Draymond Green PF · GSMitch Casey$5
120RJ Barrett SG · TORSam & Liam (Point Made)$5
121Deni Avdija SG · PORSam & Liam (Point Made)$5
122Jrue Holiday PG · BOSMitch Casey$10
123Klay Thompson SG · DALWillyclevi ETR$2
124Alex Sarr PF · WASJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$5
125John Collins PF · UTAWillyclevi ETR$2
126Jalen Suggs PG · ORLMitch Casey$9
127Donte DiVincenzo SG · MINSam & Liam (Point Made)$7
128Jonathan Isaac PF · ORLAdam King$3
129Clint Capela C · ATLWillyclevi ETR$2
130Keon Ellis SG · SACKaran Talwar$1
131Marcus Smart PG · MEMAngle$2
132Bilal Coulibaly SG · WASJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$2
133Chris Paul PG · SAFantasy Trash Talk Channel$7
134Brandin Podziemski SG · GSAngle$4
135Ausar Thompson SF · DETAdam King$2
136Trayce Jackson-Davis PF · GSKaran Talwar$3
137Al Horford PF · BOSFantasy Trash Talk Channel$2
138P.J. Washington SF · DALJosh Lloyd$2
139Jaden Ivey PG · DETSam & Liam (Point Made)$4
140Ben Simmons PG · BKNKaran Talwar$2
141Mike Conley PG · MINMitch Casey$2
142Reed Sheppard PG · HOUKyle McKeown$2
143Jeremy Sochan PF · SASam & Liam (Point Made)$3
144Josh Hart SG · NYAngle$3
145Noah Clowney PF · BKNAngle$2
146Jaime Jaquez SG · MIAAngle$1
147Andrew Nembhard PG · INDAngle$2
148Zaccharie Risacher SF · ATLWillyclevi ETR$1
149Norman Powell SG · LACFantasy Trash Talk Channel$2
150De'Anthony Melton PG · GSMitch Casey$1
151Aaron Gordon PF · DENAlex Burns$1
152Dennis Schroder PG · BKNJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$2
153Andre Drummond C · PHIAlex Burns$2
154Jalen Smith PF · CHIAngle$3
155Cameron Johnson SF · BKNFantasy Trash Talk Channel$1
156Aaron Nesmith SF · INDWillyclevi ETR$1
157Caris LeVert SG · CLEKaran Talwar$1
158Stephon Castle PG · SAMitch Casey$1
159Malik Monk PG · SACFantasy Trash Talk Channel$2
160Russell Westbrook PG · DENJosh Medina & Evan Trchala$2
161Kevin Porter PG · LACJosh Lloyd$1
162Grayson Allen SG · PHOAlex Burns$1
163Wendell Carter PF · ORLJosh Lloyd$1
164Christian Braun SG · DENAlex Burns$1
165Andrew Wiggins SF · GSJosh Lloyd$1
166Nikola Jovic PF · MIAAlex Burns$1
167Rui Hachimura SF · LALAlex Burns$1
168Kelly Olynyk PF · TORAlex Burns$1

Claims, drops and trades

Moves

598 transactions · 484 players added

Biggest FAAB bids

  1. 1Jonas Valanciunas to Joel Bartilotta · Mar 2, 2025$900
  2. 2Jared McCain to Willyclevi ETR · Nov 14, 2024$352
  3. 3Jose Alvarado to Angle · Feb 1, 2025$204
  4. 4Scotty Pippen to Angle · Mar 13, 2025$140
  5. 5Jaxson Hayes to Karan Talwar · Feb 2, 2025$128
  6. 6Kyle Filipowski to Fantasy Trash Talk Channel · Feb 26, 2025$125
  7. 7Payton Pritchard to Angle · Mar 14, 2025$100
  8. 8Miles McBride to Josh Lloyd · Mar 7, 2025$100
  9. 9Charles Bassey to Karan Talwar · Feb 21, 2025$96
  10. 10Scotty Pippen to Angle · Nov 18, 2024$92

Every move, by month

March 202594
  • Angle
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL$0
  • Angle
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS$0
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedColin Castleton C · MEM→TOR→PHI$1
    • DroppedAlex Sarr PF · WAS
  • Angle
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJared Rhoden SG · CHA→TOR$0
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeldon Johnson SG · SA$1
    • DroppedAdem Bona SF · PHI
  • Angle
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Edwards PG · PHI$0
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMatisse Thybulle SG · POR$1
    • DroppedZach Edey C · MEM
  • Angle
    Mar 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO$0
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 11:37PM ET
    • DroppedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 11:37PM ET
    • DroppedScotty Pippen PG · MEM
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 11:37PM ET
    • DroppedKeon Johnson PG · BKN
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 11:37PM ET
    • DroppedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 11:36PM ET
    • DroppedRyan Rollins PG · MIL
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Rollins PG · MIL$0
    • DroppedRyan Dunn PG · PHO
  • Angle
    Mar 22, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Johnson PG · BKN$0
    • DroppedKai Jones C · LAC→DAL
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 21, 2025, 9:58PM ET
    • DroppedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC
  • Angle
    Mar 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKai Jones C · LAC→DAL$0
    • DroppedOrlando Robinson C · SAC→TOR
  • Angle
    Mar 20, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedOrlando Robinson C · SAC→TOR$0
    • DroppedBrandon Williams PG · DAL
  • Angle
    Mar 19, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Dunn PG · PHO$0
    • DroppedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS
  • Angle
    Mar 19, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedAl Horford PF · BOS
  • Angle
    Mar 19, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan Vukcevic C · WAS$0
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Angle
    Mar 18, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAl Horford PF · BOS$0
  • Angle
    Mar 18, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$0
  • Angle
    Mar 18, 2025, 12:36AM ET
    • DroppedRichaun Holmes PF · WAS
  • Angle
    Mar 17, 2025, 6:53PM ET
    • DroppedYves Missi C · NO
  • Angle
    Mar 17, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJabari Smith PF · HOU$0
    • DroppedKevin Porter PG · LAC→MIL
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:29PM ET
    • DroppedTyus Jones PG · PHO
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:29PM ET
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA$0
    • DroppedLonzo Ball PG · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJeff Dowtin PG · PHI$0
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTyus Jones PG · PHO$2
    • DroppedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJamal Shead PG · TOR$0
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZach Edey C · MEM$3
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 15, 2025, 2:29PM ET
    • DroppedCameron Thomas SG · BKN
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 15, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$1
    • DroppedKyle Kuzma SF · WAS→MIL
  • Angle
    Mar 15, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Porter PG · LAC→MIL$0
  • Angle
    Mar 15, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC$0
    • DroppedJabari Smith PF · HOU
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 15, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO$1
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 15, 2025, 4:20AM ET
    • DroppedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC
  • Angle
    Mar 14, 2025, 6:54PM ET
    • DroppedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC$0
    • DroppedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAdem Bona SF · PHI$19
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$0
    • DroppedZach Edey C · MEM
  • Angle
    Mar 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS$100
    • DroppedDavion Mitchell PG · TOR→MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJared Butler PG · WAS→PHI$0
    • DroppedJarred Vanderbilt PF · LAL
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC$33
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 13, 2025, 11:00PM ET
    • DroppedDe'Aaron Fox PG · SAC→SA
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 13, 2025, 11:00PM ET
    • DroppedBilal Coulibaly SG · WAS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$0
    • DroppedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS
  • Angle
    Mar 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$140
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLonzo Ball PG · CHI$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 12, 2025, 6:27AM ET
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 12, 2025, 1:55AM ET
    • DroppedThomas Bryant C · MIA→IND
  • Angle
    Mar 11, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Williams PG · DAL$11
    • DroppedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 10, 2025, 6:55PM ET
    • DroppedKeon Johnson PG · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedThomas Bryant C · MIA→IND$0
    • DroppedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$0
    • DroppedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI$0
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJarred Vanderbilt PF · LAL$0
    • DroppedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO
  • Angle
    Mar 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS$0
  • Angle
    Mar 9, 2025, 8:00PM ET
    • DroppedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO$0
    • DroppedLonzo Ball PG · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Mar 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNickeil Alexander-Walker SG · MIN$25
    • DroppedPrecious Achiuwa PF · NY
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Mar 8, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO$5
    • DroppedKai Jones C · LAC→DAL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 8, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI$0
  • Angle
    Mar 8, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$4
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 8, 2025, 8:17AM ET
    • DroppedJerami Grant SF · POR
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 8, 2025, 1:57AM ET
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Angle
    Mar 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC$0
    • DroppedScotty Pippen PG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$100
    • DroppedJose Alvarado PG · NO
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Mar 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$41
    • DroppedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Johnson PG · BKN$33
    • DroppedJonathan Kuminga PF · GS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI$0
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Angle
    Mar 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$1
    • DroppedKeon Johnson PG · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedAl Horford PF · BOS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC$0
    • DroppedBol Bol PF · PHO
  • Angle
    Mar 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM$1
    • DroppedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Mar 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$22
    • DroppedDennis Schroder PG · BKN→GS→DET
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSpencer Dinwiddie PG · DAL$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Mar 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKai Jones C · LAC→DAL$9
    • DroppedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM
  • Angle
    Mar 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDavion Mitchell PG · TOR→MIA$0
    • DroppedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCole Anthony PG · ORL$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Mar 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO$16
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 3, 2025, 11:28PM ET
    • DroppedDavion Mitchell PG · TOR→MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 3, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAl Horford PF · BOS$0
    • DroppedCole Anthony PG · ORL
  • Angle
    Mar 3, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Olynyk PF · TOR→NO$41
    • DroppedKillian Hayes PG · BKN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Mar 3, 2025, 12:41AM ET
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCole Anthony PG · ORL$0
    • DroppedKelly Olynyk PF · TOR→NO
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Mar 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC$900
    • DroppedBrandon Ingram SG · NO→TOR
  • Angle
    Mar 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKillian Hayes PG · BKN$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Mar 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDavion Mitchell PG · TOR→MIA$0
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
February 202571
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedCharles Bassey C · SA
  • Angle
    Feb 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO$19
    • DroppedTyus Jones PG · PHO
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Feb 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZach Collins PF · SA→CHI$7
    • DroppedBismack Biyombo C · SA
  • Angle
    Feb 28, 2025, 12:11AM ET
    • DroppedMoses Moody SG · GS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 27, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLonzo Ball PG · CHI$0
    • DroppedGeorges Niang PF · CLE→ATL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 26, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZach Edey C · MEM$0
    • DroppedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 26, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBol Bol PF · PHO$0
    • DroppedCole Anthony PG · ORL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 26, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$125
    • DroppedRoyce O'Neale SG · PHO
  • Angle
    Feb 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRichaun Holmes PF · WAS$3
    • DroppedZach Edey C · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCole Anthony PG · ORL$0
    • DroppedLonzo Ball PG · CHI
  • Angle
    Feb 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyshawn George PG · WAS$17
    • DroppedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE$15
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Feb 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBismack Biyombo C · SA$1
    • DroppedMoussa Diabate PF · CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 24, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Olynyk PF · TOR→NO$0
    • DroppedKyshawn George PG · WAS
  • Angle
    Feb 24, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoses Moody SG · GS$0
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 24, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$0
  • Angle
    Feb 24, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL$7
    • DroppedJonathan Mogbo SF · TOR
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO$0
    • DroppedBol Bol PF · PHO
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Feb 23, 2025, 8:37AM ET
    • DroppedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC
  • Angle
    Feb 22, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$0
    • DroppedVictor Wembanyama PF · SA
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 22, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRoyce O'Neale SG · PHO$1
    • DroppedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 21, 2025, 11:34PM ET
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Angle
    Feb 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA$2
    • DroppedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCharles Bassey C · SA$96
    • DroppedMax Strus SG · CLE
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 20, 2025, 2:29PM ET
    • DroppedBobby Portis PF · MIL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Feb 20, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedStephon Castle PG · SA$0
    • DroppedJarred Vanderbilt PF · LAL
  • Angle
    Feb 19, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Mogbo SF · TOR$0
    • DroppedScotty Pippen PG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 15, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$0
    • DroppedNick Smith SG · CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Strus SG · CLE$0
    • DroppedBuddy Hield SG · GS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLonzo Ball PG · CHI$1
    • DroppedKJ Simpson PG · CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGeorges Niang PF · CLE→ATL$1
    • DroppedDeandre Ayton C · POR
  • Angle
    Feb 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC$1
  • Angle
    Feb 13, 2025, 11:27PM ET
    • DroppedDaniel Gafford PF · DAL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO$33
    • DroppedNikola Jovic PF · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBol Bol PF · PHO$72
    • DroppedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Feb 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$0
    • DroppedLonzo Ball PG · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 11, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC$0
    • DroppedMax Strus SG · CLE
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 11, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKJ Simpson PG · CHA$0
    • DroppedGeorges Niang PF · CLE→ATL
  • Angle
    Feb 11, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO$18
    • DroppedJose Alvarado PG · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBuddy Hield SG · GS$7
    • DroppedLuke Kornet C · BOS
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSanti Aldama PF · MEM$2
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kornet C · BOS$0
    • DroppedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGeorges Niang PF · CLE→ATL$1
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaxson Hayes C · LAL$14
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL$10
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Feb 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJarred Vanderbilt PF · LAL$0
    • DroppedDereck Lively C · DAL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 8, 2025, 11:16PM ET
    • DroppedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 8, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKarlo Matkovic SF · NO$1
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 8, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyshawn George PG · WAS$1
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA
  • Angle
    Feb 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJabari Smith PF · HOU$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL$2
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS$18
    • DroppedJaxson Hayes C · LAL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA$18
    • DroppedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC
  • Angle
    Feb 6, 2025, 9:51AM ET
    • DroppedSanti Aldama PF · MEM
  • Angle
    Feb 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Johnson PG · BKN$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNick Smith SG · CHA$1
    • DroppedLuke Kennard PG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA$1
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Angle
    Feb 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZach Edey C · MEM$9
  • Angle
    Feb 4, 2025, 9:21PM ET
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome PG · CLE$1
    • DroppedIsaiah Joe PG · OKC
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBruce Brown PG · TOR→NO$1
    • DroppedLuka Garza PF · MIN
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Feb 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPrecious Achiuwa PF · NY$12
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Angle
    Feb 3, 2025, 7:36PM ET
    • DroppedTy Jerome PG · CLE
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Feb 2, 2025, 7:04PM ET
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Angle
    Feb 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome PG · CLE$0
    • DroppedVit Krejci PG · ATL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$0
    • DroppedVasilije Micic PG · CHA→PHO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Feb 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaxson Hayes C · LAL$128
    • DroppedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS
  • Angle
    Feb 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$1
    • DroppedJabari Smith PF · HOU
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Feb 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMatas Buzelis SF · CHI$0
  • Angle
    Feb 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO$204
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Feb 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuka Garza PF · MIN$1
    • DroppedChris Boucher PF · TOR
January 2025118
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 31, 2025, 11:06PM ET
    • DroppedDejounte Murray PG · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 31, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kennard PG · MEM$0
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 31, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoussa Diabate PF · CHA$4
    • DroppedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 30, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$2
    • DroppedNick Smith SG · CHA
  • Angle
    Jan 30, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJabari Smith PF · HOU$0
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Jan 29, 2025, 5:12PM ET
    • DroppedJalen Johnson SF · ATL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 29, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter PF · ORL$1
    • DroppedAl Horford PF · BOS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 29, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS$36
    • DroppedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS
  • Angle
    Jan 29, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedVit Krejci PG · ATL$0
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 29, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedChris Boucher PF · TOR$1
    • DroppedBogdan Bogdanovic SG · ATL→LAC
  • Angle
    Jan 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedVasilije Micic PG · CHA→PHO$0
    • DroppedVit Krejci PG · ATL
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Jan 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedShaedon Sharpe SG · POR$2
    • DroppedZach Edey C · MEM
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA$0
    • DroppedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 28, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$40
  • Angle
    Jan 27, 2025, 6:55PM ET
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL
  • Angle
    Jan 27, 2025, 6:55PM ET
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 27, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$0
    • DroppedShaedon Sharpe SG · POR
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 27, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 26, 2025, 9:34PM ET
    • DroppedJaylin Williams PF · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 26, 2025, 9:34PM ET
    • DroppedCole Anthony PG · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 26, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Strus SG · CLE$1
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 26, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedVit Krejci PG · ATL$2
    • DroppedTy Jerome PG · CLE
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Joe PG · OKC$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome PG · CLE$1
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 25, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAaron Wiggins SG · OKC$20
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Jan 24, 2025, 6:19PM ET
    • DroppedBrandon Miller SF · CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 24, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNick Smith SG · CHA$2
    • DroppedWendell Carter PF · ORL
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Jan 24, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZach Edey C · MEM$0
    • DroppedBuddy Hield SG · GS
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 24, 2025, 2:34AM ET
    • DroppedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Jan 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBuddy Hield SG · GS$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA$1
    • DroppedMo Bamba C · LAC→UTA→NO
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 23, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDay'Ron Sharpe C · BKN$10
    • DroppedZach Edey C · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 22, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMo Bamba C · LAC→UTA→NO$1
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 22, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGradey Dick SG · TOR$1
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 21, 2025, 7:35PM ET
    • DroppedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$2
    • DroppedBuddy Hield SG · GS
  • Angle
    Jan 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL$0
    • DroppedStephon Castle PG · SA
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis SG · SAC$35
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Jan 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$15
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 21, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCole Anthony PG · ORL$0
    • DroppedKeon Johnson PG · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 20, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter PF · ORL$1
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 20, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylin Williams PF · OKC$0
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 19, 2025, 8:54PM ET
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 19, 2025, 2:44PM ET
    • DroppedZiaire Williams SF · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 19, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedGrayson Allen SG · PHO
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 19, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAlex Caruso PG · OKC$20
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Jan 18, 2025, 10:40PM ET
    • DroppedWendell Carter PF · ORL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 18, 2025, 4:50PM ET
    • DroppedObi Toppin PF · IND
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 18, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen SG · PHO$1
    • DroppedDrew Eubanks C · UTA→LAC
  • Angle
    Jan 18, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedStephon Castle PG · SA$0
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 18, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL$1
  • Angle
    Jan 17, 2025, 11:44PM ET
    • DroppedJabari Smith PF · HOU
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 17, 2025, 7:12PM ET
    • DroppedJaden Hardy SG · DAL
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 17, 2025, 1:25PM ET
    • DroppedMitchell Robinson C · NY
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 17, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDrew Eubanks C · UTA→LAC$1
    • DroppedGrayson Allen SG · PHO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 17, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZiaire Williams SF · BKN$0
    • DroppedSpencer Dinwiddie PG · DAL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 17, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA$1
    • DroppedKeon Ellis SG · SAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen SG · PHO$1
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Collier PG · UTA$0
    • DroppedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 16, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC$2
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedObi Toppin PF · IND$2
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS$49
    • DroppedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 14, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$0
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 13, 2025, 8:49PM ET
    • DroppedRoyce O'Neale SG · PHO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNikola Jovic PF · MIA$0
    • DroppedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Jan 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeyonte George PG · UTA$87
    • DroppedMalcolm Brogdon PG · WAS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBuddy Hield SG · GS$1
  • Angle
    Jan 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJabari Smith PF · HOU$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 13, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL$6
    • DroppedJose Alvarado PG · NO
  • Angle
    Jan 13, 2025, 7:14AM ET
    • DroppedBrice Sensabaugh SF · UTA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 13, 2025, 12:37AM ET
    • DroppedMason Plumlee C · PHO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedBuddy Hield SG · GS
  • Angle
    Jan 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$14
    • DroppedGradey Dick SG · TOR
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$5
    • DroppedCam Whitmore SF · HOU
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMason Plumlee C · PHO$0
    • DroppedKeyonte George PG · UTA
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 12, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO$3
    • DroppedAlex Caruso PG · OKC
  • Angle
    Jan 11, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrice Sensabaugh SF · UTA$0
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Jan 11, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedQuentin Grimes SG · DAL→PHI$30
    • DroppedAnthony Black PG · ORL
  • Angle
    Jan 11, 2025, 9:56AM ET
    • DroppedJonas Valanciunas C · WAS→SAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 10, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBuddy Hield SG · GS$4
    • DroppedQuentin Grimes SG · DAL→PHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 10, 2025, 4:07AM ET
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$2
    • DroppedTristan da Silva SF · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedDay'Ron Sharpe C · BKN
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaden Hardy SG · DAL$1
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Johnson PG · BKN$12
    • DroppedRyan Dunn PG · PHO
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 9, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGuerschon Yabusele SF · PHI$3
    • DroppedKeldon Johnson SG · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 8, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$6
    • DroppedKeon Johnson PG · BKN
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCam Whitmore SF · HOU$2
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDay'Ron Sharpe C · BKN$0
    • DroppedMason Plumlee C · PHO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 7, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA$39
    • DroppedJohn Konchar SG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJohn Konchar SG · MEM$0
    • DroppedCam Whitmore SF · HOU
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Johnson PG · BKN$1
    • DroppedMo Bamba C · LAC→UTA→NO
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLonzo Ball PG · CHI$3
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Dunn PG · PHO$11
    • DroppedDillon Brooks SG · HOU
  • Angle
    Jan 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedToumani Camara SG · POR$1
    • DroppedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 6, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMason Plumlee C · PHO$5
    • DroppedPrecious Achiuwa PF · NY
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPrecious Achiuwa PF · NY$5
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Jan 5, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter PF · ORL$6
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedCharles Bassey C · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCam Whitmore SF · HOU$44
    • DroppedWendell Carter PF · ORL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM$2
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Jan 4, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKel'el Ware PF · MIA$12
    • DroppedJabari Smith PF · HOU
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 3, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCharles Bassey C · SA$0
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 3, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMo Bamba C · LAC→UTA→NO$0
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 3, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 3, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL$3
    • DroppedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedKeon Johnson PG · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter PF · ORL$1
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Jan 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDillon Brooks SG · HOU$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 2, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$2
    • DroppedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Jan 1, 2025, 11:55AM ET
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Johnson PG · BKN$0
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA$0
    • DroppedJohn Konchar SG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Jan 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$1
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Jan 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$1
    • DroppedTrevelin Queen SG · ORL
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Jan 1, 2025, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL$0
December 2024114
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Dec 31, 2024, 5:49PM ET
    • DroppedOchai Agbaji SG · TOR
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 31, 2024, 2:26PM ET
    • DroppedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 31, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJohn Konchar SG · MEM$1
    • DroppedVasilije Micic PG · CHA→PHO
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 31, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$0
  • Angle
    Dec 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAusar Thompson SF · DET$0
    • DroppedDillon Brooks SG · HOU
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$0
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Angle
    Dec 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$2
    • DroppedStephon Castle PG · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedVasilije Micic PG · CHA→PHO$1
    • DroppedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Christie SG · LAL→DAL$1
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · MEM→SAC
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Dec 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTristan da Silva SF · ORL$5
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 29, 2024, 10:37AM ET
    • DroppedBuddy Hield SG · GS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$0
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL$0
    • DroppedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA
  • Angle
    Dec 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · MEM→SAC$1
    • DroppedPrecious Achiuwa PF · NY
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 29, 2024, 1:50AM ET
    • DroppedLarry Nance PF · ATL
  • Angle
    Dec 28, 2024, 6:02PM ET
    • DroppedGrayson Allen SG · PHO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA$0
    • DroppedWendell Carter PF · ORL
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalcolm Brogdon PG · WAS$1
    • DroppedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis SG · SAC$1
    • DroppedToumani Camara SG · POR
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTrevelin Queen SG · ORL$1
    • DroppedObi Toppin PF · IND
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedQuentin Grimes SG · DAL→PHI$2
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL$0
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCollin Sexton PG · UTA$11
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedObi Toppin PF · IND$1
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNoah Clowney PF · BKN$0
    • DroppedDru Smith PG · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA$0
    • DroppedCharles Bassey C · SA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSpencer Dinwiddie PG · DAL$66
  • Angle
    Dec 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDillon Brooks SG · HOU$0
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS$0
    • DroppedCollin Sexton PG · UTA
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA$0
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDru Smith PG · MIA$0
  • Angle
    Dec 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDaniel Gafford PF · DAL$59
    • DroppedAusar Thompson SF · DET
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 23, 2024, 8:18PM ET
    • DroppedDaniel Gafford PF · DAL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 23, 2024, 5:09PM ET
    • DroppedObi Toppin PF · IND
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 23, 2024, 11:50AM ET
    • DroppedMoritz Wagner C · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCharles Bassey C · SA$0
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Angle
    Dec 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen SG · PHO$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLarry Nance PF · ATL$0
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Dec 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$21
    • DroppedGuerschon Yabusele SF · PHI
  • Angle
    Dec 23, 2024, 9:10AM ET
    • DroppedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS$3
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCollin Sexton PG · UTA$0
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Dec 22, 2024, 9:37AM ET
    • DroppedJared McCain PG · PHI
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 21, 2024, 10:28AM ET
    • DroppedAnthony Black PG · ORL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedToumani Camara SG · POR$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedKeon Ellis SG · SAC
  • Angle
    Dec 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJustin Champagnie SF · WAS$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE$14
  • Angle
    Dec 19, 2024, 6:38PM ET
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedJonathan Mogbo SF · TOR
  • Angle
    Dec 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis SG · SAC$0
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Angle
    Dec 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAusar Thompson SF · DET$8
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 16, 2024, 6:20PM ET
    • DroppedCollin Sexton PG · UTA
  • Angle
    Dec 16, 2024, 5:56PM ET
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$33
    • DroppedVasilije Micic PG · CHA→PHO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 15, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC$0
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 15, 2024, 2:25AM ET
    • DroppedCole Anthony PG · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 14, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Mogbo SF · TOR$0
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 14, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedObi Toppin PF · IND$1
    • DroppedMason Plumlee C · PHO
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 13, 2024, 6:28PM ET
    • DroppedAusar Thompson SF · DET
  • Angle
    Dec 13, 2024, 5:59PM ET
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 13, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Smith PF · CHI$0
    • DroppedKelly Olynyk PF · TOR→NO
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 13, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAl Horford PF · BOS$1
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 12, 2024, 5:32PM ET
    • DroppedAl Horford PF · BOS
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Dec 10, 2024, 2:06PM ET
    • DroppedJay Huff C · MEM
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Dec 10, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNaji Marshall SG · DAL$13
    • DroppedJaylen Wells SG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 10, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Olynyk PF · TOR→NO$1
    • DroppedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Dec 10, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · ORL$13
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 10, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCole Anthony PG · ORL$19
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Dec 9, 2024, 5:08PM ET
    • DroppedKyshawn George PG · WAS
  • Angle
    Dec 9, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 9, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL$1
    • DroppedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 9, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPrecious Achiuwa PF · NY$1
    • DroppedIsaac Jones SF · SAC
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 9, 2024, 2:30AM ET
    • DroppedKevin Porter PG · LAC→MIL
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 9, 2024, 2:30AM ET
    • DroppedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Porter PG · LAC→MIL$0
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI$0
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 8, 2024, 4:45AM ET
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 7, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE$1
    • DroppedKevon Looney PF · GS
  • Angle
    Dec 7, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC$0
    • DroppedToumani Camara SG · POR
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Dec 6, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRoyce O'Neale SG · PHO$5
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 6, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKevon Looney PF · GS$1
    • DroppedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 6, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaac Jones SF · SAC$0
    • DroppedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Dec 6, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedOchai Agbaji SG · TOR$6
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Dec 5, 2024, 6:20PM ET
    • DroppedZaccharie Risacher SF · ATL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 5, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$1
    • DroppedHaywood Highsmith SF · MIA
  • Angle
    Dec 5, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$0
    • DroppedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 5, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM$0
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 4, 2024, 7:02PM ET
    • DroppedKentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · ORL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$2
    • DroppedMoussa Diabate PF · CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedHaywood Highsmith SF · MIA$0
    • DroppedMalcolm Brogdon PG · WAS
  • Angle
    Dec 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA$0
    • DroppedScotty Pippen PG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$1
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Dec 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$9
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS$1
    • DroppedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA
  • Angle
    Dec 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$1
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Dec 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMason Plumlee C · PHO$3
    • DroppedNaji Marshall SG · DAL
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Dec 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGuerschon Yabusele SF · PHI$18
    • DroppedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 3, 2024, 12:28AM ET
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Dec 3, 2024, 12:27AM ET
    • DroppedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 2, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$0
    • DroppedJalen Wilson SF · BKN
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Dec 2, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAndrew Nembhard PG · IND$1
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Dec 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · ORL$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Wilson SF · BKN$0
    • DroppedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Dec 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$0
    • DroppedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Dec 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS$28
    • DroppedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Dec 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$8
    • DroppedCody Martin SG · CHA→PHO
November 2024128
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS$0
    • DroppedKeon Ellis SG · SAC
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCody Martin SG · CHA→PHO$0
    • DroppedTy Jerome PG · CLE
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA$11
    • DroppedZiaire Williams SF · BKN
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Nov 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNaji Marshall SG · DAL$1
    • DroppedZach Collins PF · SA→CHI
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 30, 2024, 9:55AM ET
    • DroppedGrayson Allen SG · PHO
  • Angle
    Nov 29, 2024, 4:25PM ET
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$1
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedVasilije Micic PG · CHA→PHO$6
    • DroppedJalen Wilson SF · BKN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM$0
    • DroppedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZiaire Williams SF · BKN$14
    • DroppedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoritz Wagner C · ORL$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDuncan Robinson SG · MIA$1
    • DroppedPeyton Watson SG · DEN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedWendell Carter PF · ORL$1
    • DroppedAnthony Black PG · ORL
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Beasley SG · DET$16
    • DroppedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJalen Wilson SF · BKN$38
    • DroppedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI
  • Angle
    Nov 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGradey Dick SG · TOR$0
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$1
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$0
    • DroppedWendell Carter PF · ORL
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$4
    • DroppedBrandon Boston SG · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis SG · SAC$1
    • DroppedMalik Beasley SG · DET
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS$15
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$10
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 26, 2024, 2:13AM ET
    • DroppedKevin Huerter SG · SAC→CHI
  • Angle
    Nov 25, 2024, 3:39PM ET
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · MEM→SAC
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Nov 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN$9
    • DroppedGradey Dick SG · TOR
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTy Jerome PG · CLE$13
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Beasley SG · DET$1
    • DroppedCaleb Martin SF · PHI→DAL
  • Angle
    Nov 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · MEM→SAC$1
    • DroppedOchai Agbaji SG · TOR
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$1
    • DroppedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Nov 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · MEM$4
    • DroppedGrant Williams PF · CHA
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJabari Smith PF · HOU$22
    • DroppedBrandin Podziemski SG · GS
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL$0
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaleb Martin SF · PHI→DAL$0
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGradey Dick SG · TOR$21
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Angle
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$18
    • DroppedMalik Beasley SG · DET
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalcolm Brogdon PG · WAS$1
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI$5
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS$0
    • DroppedGradey Dick SG · TOR
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$1
    • DroppedBub Carrington PG · WAS
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Nov 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyshawn George PG · WAS$3
    • DroppedJabari Smith PF · HOU
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$2
    • DroppedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Nov 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGrant Williams PF · CHA$15
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Angle
    Nov 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSanti Aldama PF · MEM$4
    • DroppedJay Huff C · MEM
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGrayson Allen SG · PHO$0
  • Angle
    Nov 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Beasley SG · DET$3
    • DroppedRoyce O'Neale SG · PHO
  • Angle
    Nov 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$4
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Clarke PF · MEM$0
    • DroppedJarace Walker PF · IND
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedZach Collins PF · SA→CHI$14
    • DroppedKyshawn George PG · WAS
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Boston SG · NO$7
    • DroppedRyan Dunn PG · PHO
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Nov 19, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$14
    • DroppedPatrick Williams SF · CHI
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 19, 2024, 1:39AM ET
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 19, 2024, 1:39AM ET
    • DroppedMalik Beasley SG · DET
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA$10
    • DroppedSanti Aldama PF · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS$0
    • DroppedBrandon Boston SG · NO
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA$0
    • DroppedGrant Williams PF · CHA
  • Angle
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · MEM$2
    • DroppedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$0
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Beasley SG · DET$0
    • DroppedHaywood Highsmith SF · MIA
  • Angle
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$92
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 18, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKevin Huerter SG · SAC→CHI$0
    • DroppedKyle Lowry PG · PHI
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 17, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRyan Dunn PG · PHO$0
    • DroppedScotty Pippen PG · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 17, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJarace Walker PF · IND$0
    • DroppedTaurean Prince SF · MIL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 17, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedHaywood Highsmith SF · MIA$0
    • DroppedChris Boucher PF · TOR
  • Angle
    Nov 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$0
    • DroppedAndrew Nembhard PG · IND
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTaurean Prince SF · MIL$0
    • DroppedKeon Ellis SG · SAC
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL$0
    • DroppedNeemias Queta C · BOS
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Nov 16, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPatrick Williams SF · CHI$44
    • DroppedAnthony Black PG · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 15, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis SG · SAC$4
    • DroppedDe'Anthony Melton PG · GS→BKN
  • Angle
    Nov 15, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$6
    • DroppedJay Huff C · MEM
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 15, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedChris Boucher PF · TOR$1
    • DroppedJake LaRavia PF · MEM→SAC
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 15, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoussa Diabate PF · CHA$0
    • DroppedDerrick Jones SF · LAC
  • Angle
    Nov 14, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · MEM$3
    • DroppedNoah Clowney PF · BKN
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 14, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$40
    • DroppedKeon Ellis SG · SAC
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Nov 14, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJared McCain PG · PHI$352
    • DroppedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 13, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS$6
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 13, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGrant Williams PF · CHA$19
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 12, 2024, 4:56PM ET
    • DroppedJose Alvarado PG · NO
  • Angle
    Nov 12, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedStephon Castle PG · SA$19
    • DroppedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI
  • Angle
    Nov 12, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedToumani Camara SG · POR$39
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 12, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNeemias Queta C · BOS$0
    • DroppedAndre Jackson SG · MIL
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Nov 12, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN$20
    • DroppedKentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · ORL
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Nov 11, 2024, 10:54PM ET
    • DroppedGary Trent SG · MIL
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 11, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJake LaRavia PF · MEM→SAC$0
    • DroppedToumani Camara SG · POR
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 11, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Anthony Melton PG · GS→BKN$34
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 11, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$44
    • DroppedTre Mann PG · CHA
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Nov 11, 2024, 3:43AM ET
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 10, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBrandon Boston SG · NO$34
    • DroppedTrayce Jackson-Davis PF · GS
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Nov 10, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRobert Williams C · POR$10
    • DroppedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 9, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS$0
    • DroppedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI
  • Angle
    Nov 9, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$1
    • DroppedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 9, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyshawn George PG · WAS$0
    • DroppedJonathan Isaac PF · ORL
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaylen Wells SG · MEM$23
  • Angle
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN$1
    • DroppedDavion Mitchell PG · TOR→MIA
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGoga Bitadze C · ORL$10
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Stewart C · DET$11
    • DroppedNikola Jovic PF · MIA
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Lowry PG · PHI$4
    • DroppedObi Toppin PF · IND
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 8, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAndre Jackson SG · MIL$1
    • DroppedJavonte Green SG · NO→CLE
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Nov 7, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$1
    • DroppedJordan Hawkins SG · NO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 7, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Jones PG · SA→CHI$0
  • Angle
    Nov 7, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDavion Mitchell PG · TOR→MIA$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 7, 2024, 3:14AM ET
    • DroppedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 6, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$40
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Nov 6, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBennedict Mathurin SG · IND$15
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Nov 5, 2024, 5:00PM ET
    • DroppedAaron Nesmith SF · IND
  • Angle
    Nov 5, 2024, 12:25PM ET
    • DroppedJalen Smith PF · CHI
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 5, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPeyton Watson SG · DEN$6
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • TradeAngleJosh Medina & Evan Trchala
    Nov 4, 2024, 5:48PM ET
    • TradedBrandin Podziemski SG · GSto Josh Medina & Evan Trchala
    • TradedYves Missi C · NOto Angle
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 4, 2024, 3:16PM ET
    • DroppedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL
  • Angle
    Nov 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI$7
    • DroppedJonathan Mogbo SF · TOR
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$5
    • DroppedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA
  • Angle
    Nov 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedOchai Agbaji SG · TOR$24
    • DroppedMarcus Smart PG · MEM→WAS
  • Angle
    Nov 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$56
    • DroppedMoritz Wagner C · ORL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN$0
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 4, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeon Ellis SG · SAC$5
    • DroppedDavid Roddy PF · ATL→PHI→HOU
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDavid Roddy PF · ATL→PHI→HOU$0
    • DroppedCason Wallace PG · OKC
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL$10
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBub Carrington PG · WAS$19
    • DroppedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Nov 3, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedObi Toppin PF · IND$44
    • DroppedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 3, 2024, 5:19AM ET
    • DroppedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN
  • Angle
    Nov 2, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRoyce O'Neale SG · PHO$10
    • DroppedJay Huff C · MEM
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 2, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN$1
    • DroppedIsaiah Jackson PF · IND
  • Angle
    Nov 2, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMoritz Wagner C · ORL$25
    • DroppedBennedict Mathurin SG · IND
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Nov 2, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC$32
    • DroppedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Nov 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCason Wallace PG · OKC$11
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Nov 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJose Alvarado PG · NO$21
    • DroppedBen Simmons PG · BKN→LAC
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Nov 1, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJavonte Green SG · NO→CLE$0
    • DroppedKris Dunn PG · LAC
October 202473
  • Angle
    Oct 31, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBennedict Mathurin SG · IND$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 31, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGradey Dick SG · TOR$89
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 31, 2024, 4:57AM ET
    • DroppedSam Hauser SF · BOS
  • Angle
    Oct 30, 2024, 6:46PM ET
    • DroppedCaleb Martin SF · PHI→DAL
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Hauser SF · BOS$0
    • DroppedDe'Anthony Melton PG · GS→BKN
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Oct 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL$0
    • DroppedGrayson Allen SG · PHO
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKyle Filipowski PF · UTA$29
    • DroppedT.J. McConnell PG · IND
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Oct 30, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$15
    • DroppedGradey Dick SG · TOR
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Oct 30, 2024, 1:54AM ET
    • DroppedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Oct 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKris Dunn PG · LAC$0
    • DroppedTaylor Hendricks PF · UTA
  • Angle
    Oct 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaleb Martin SF · PHI→DAL$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS$79
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Oct 29, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL$0
  • Angle
    Oct 28, 2024, 6:11PM ET
    • DroppedCaleb Martin SF · PHI→DAL
  • Angle
    Oct 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJonathan Mogbo SF · TOR$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$0
    • DroppedCaris LeVert SG · CLE→ATL
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$10
  • Angle
    Oct 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJay Huff C · MEM$6
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Anthony Melton PG · GS→BKN$86
    • DroppedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Oct 28, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAnthony Black PG · ORL$2
    • DroppedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedScotty Pippen PG · MEM$90
    • DroppedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Oct 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Hawkins SG · NO$8
    • DroppedJulian Champagnie SF · SA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDorian Finney-Smith PF · BKN→LAL$0
    • DroppedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Oct 27, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDe'Andre Hunter SF · ATL→CLE$18
    • DroppedRussell Westbrook PG · DEN
  • Angle
    Oct 26, 2024, 7:55PM ET
    • DroppedLonzo Ball PG · CHI
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedAyo Dosunmu PG · CHI$35
    • DroppedMiles McBride PG · NY
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMalik Monk PG · SAC$45
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Oct 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedVince Williams SG · MEM$0
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Oct 26, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedDerrick Jones SF · LAC$0
    • DroppedLuke Kornet C · BOS
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 26, 2024, 3:09AM ET
    • DroppedDe'Anthony Melton PG · GS→BKN
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Oct 26, 2024, 1:18AM ET
    • DroppedKelly Olynyk PF · TOR→NO
  • Angle
    Oct 25, 2024, 6:22PM ET
    • DroppedCody Martin SG · CHA→PHO
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedIsaiah Jackson PF · IND$0
  • Angle
    Oct 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCody Martin SG · CHA→PHO$0
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Oct 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJulian Champagnie SF · SA$57
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Oct 25, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKeldon Johnson SG · SA$1
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 25, 2024, 3:28AM ET
    • DroppedKeon Ellis SG · SAC
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Oct 24, 2024, 2:19PM ET
    • DroppedMax Strus SG · CLE
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Oct 24, 2024, 11:22AM ET
    • DroppedMalik Monk PG · SAC
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJordan Clarkson SG · UTA$5
    • DroppedKevin Porter PG · LAC→MIL
  • Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro
    Oct 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaden McDaniels SF · MIN$6
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Oct 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuguentz Dort SG · OKC$5
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Oct 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCorey Kispert SG · WAS$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 24, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSanti Aldama PF · MEM$4
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 23, 2024, 2:48PM ET
    • DroppedStephon Castle PG · SA
  • Alex Burns@aburnshoops
    Oct 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNick Richards C · CHA→PHO$0
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Oct 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMitchell Robinson C · NY$0
  • Angle
    Oct 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedCaleb Martin SF · PHI→DAL$1
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedT.J. McConnell PG · IND$18
    • DroppedSam Hauser SF · BOS
  • Willyclevi ETR
    Oct 23, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMax Strus SG · CLE$0
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Oct 23, 2024, 4:09AM ET
    • DroppedNickeil Alexander-Walker SG · MIN
  • Angle
    Oct 23, 2024, 12:06AM ET
    • DroppedJaden McDaniels SF · MIN
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 22, 2024, 10:58PM ET
    • DroppedDalton Knecht PG · LAL→CHA
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 22, 2024, 9:22PM ET
    • DroppedMatas Buzelis SF · CHI
  • Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball
    Oct 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedYves Missi C · NO$0
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Oct 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGradey Dick SG · TOR$25
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Oct 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedToumani Camara SG · POR$0
  • Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE
    Oct 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA$25
  • Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel
    Oct 22, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNickeil Alexander-Walker SG · MIN$0
  • Angle
    Oct 21, 2024, 11:55PM ET
    • DroppedNickeil Alexander-Walker SG · MIN
  • Angle
    Oct 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLonzo Ball PG · CHI$5
    • DroppedJaime Jaquez SG · MIA
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedPayton Pritchard PG · BOS$2
    • DroppedGradey Dick SG · TOR
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Oct 21, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedLuke Kornet C · BOS$0
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTre Mann PG · CHA$0
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedSam Hauser SF · BOS$1
  • Angle
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedNickeil Alexander-Walker SG · MIN$1
  • Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMatas Buzelis SF · CHI$0
  • Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedMiles McBride PG · NY$1
  • Fantasy Trash Talk Channel
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedBuddy Hield SG · GS$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedGradey Dick SG · TOR$11
  • Angle
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedJaden McDaniels SF · MIN$2
  • Adam King@Adamking91
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedTari Eason SF · HOU$0
  • Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar27
    Oct 20, 2024, 10:00AM ET
    • AddedKelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHI$81

As they finished the season

Final rosters

Adam King@Adamking9115
  • Jose Alvarado PG · NOStarter
  • Stephon Castle PG · SAStarter
  • Dyson Daniels PG · ATLStarter
  • Tari Eason SF · HOUStarter
  • Nickeil Alexander-Walker SG · MINStarter
  • Amen Thompson SG · HOUStarter
  • Day'Ron Sharpe C · BKNStarter
  • Derrick Jones SF · LACStarter
  • Zach Collins PF · CHIStarter
  • Jalen Williams SG · OKCStarter
  • OG Anunoby SG · NYBench
  • Mark Williams C · LALBench
  • Rudy Gobert C · MINBench
  • Walker Kessler C · UTAIL
  • Anthony Davis PF · DALIL
Alex Burns@aburnshoops16
  • Aaron Gordon PF · DENStarter
  • Nick Richards C · PHOStarter
  • Domantas Sabonis PF · SACStarter
  • Giannis Antetokounmpo PF · MILStarter
  • Isaiah Stewart C · DETStarter
  • Terry Rozier PG · MIAStarter
  • Malik Beasley SG · DETStarter
  • Jayson Tatum SF · BOSStarter
  • Josh Giddey PG · CHIStarter
  • Corey Kispert SG · WASStarter
  • Scottie Barnes SG · TORBench
  • Andre Drummond C · PHIBench
  • Rui Hachimura SF · LALBench
  • Christian Braun SG · DENBench
  • Vince Williams SG · MEMIL
  • Isaiah Hartenstein C · OKCIL
Angle16
  • Ausar Thompson SF · DETStarter
  • Toumani Camara SG · PORStarter
  • Peyton Watson SG · DENStarter
  • Justin Edwards PG · PHIStarter
  • Kyshawn George PG · WASBench
  • Bruce Brown PG · NOBench
  • Austin Reaves PG · LALBench
  • Naz Reid PF · MINBench
  • Jared Rhoden SG · TORBench
  • Zaccharie Risacher SF · ATLBench
  • Payton Pritchard PG · BOSBench
  • Jabari Smith PF · HOUBench
  • Josh Hart SG · NYBench
  • Kelly Olynyk PF · NOBench
  • Nikola Jokic C · DENIL
  • Ja Morant PG · MEMIL
Fantasy Trash Talk Channel16
  • Kyle Filipowski PF · UTAStarter
  • Santi Aldama PF · MEMStarter
  • Wendell Carter PF · ORLStarter
  • Tobias Harris SF · DETStarter
  • Ty Jerome PG · CLEStarter
  • Chris Paul PG · SAStarter
  • Trey Murphy SF · NOStarter
  • Tyrese Haliburton PG · INDStarter
  • Damian Lillard PG · MILStarter
  • Fred VanVleet PG · HOUBench
  • Keon Ellis SG · SACBench
  • Cameron Johnson SF · BKNBench
  • De'Andre Hunter SF · CLEBench
  • Kyrie Irving PG · DALBench
  • Jimmy Butler SF · GSIL
  • Norman Powell SG · LACIL
Joel Bartilotta@BartilottaJoel13
  • Bam Adebayo PF · MIAStarter
  • Nikola Vucevic C · CHIStarter
  • Shaedon Sharpe SG · PORStarter
  • CJ McCollum PG · NOStarter
  • Julius Randle PF · MINStarter
  • Anfernee Simons PG · PORStarter
  • Jalen Green PG · HOUStarter
  • Jakob Poeltl C · TORStarter
  • Myles Turner C · INDStarter
  • Coby White PG · CHIStarter
  • James Harden PG · LACBench
  • Keyonte George PG · UTAIL
  • Pascal Siakam PF · INDIL
Josh Lloyd@redrock_bball16
  • Matas Buzelis SF · CHIStarter
  • Kelly Oubre Jr. SG · PHIStarter
  • Alperen Sengun C · HOUStarter
  • Collin Sexton PG · UTAStarter
  • Jaxson Hayes C · LALStarter
  • Andrew Wiggins SF · MIAStarter
  • Max Christie SG · DALStarter
  • DeMar DeRozan SG · SACStarter
  • Isaiah Collier PG · UTAStarter
  • Malik Monk PG · SACStarter
  • Miles McBride PG · NYBench
  • Luka Doncic PG · LALBench
  • Jaylen Brown SG · BOSBench
  • Cole Anthony PG · ORLBench
  • P.J. Washington SF · DALIL
  • Jalen Brunson PG · NYIL
Josh Medina & Evan Trchala@pointmadebball15
  • Jarrett Allen C · CLEStarter
  • Jamal Murray PG · DENStarter
  • Quentin Grimes SG · PHIStarter
  • Russell Westbrook PG · DENStarter
  • Kel'el Ware PF · MIAStarter
  • Matisse Thybulle SG · PORStarter
  • Alex Caruso PG · OKCStarter
  • Kawhi Leonard SG · LACStarter
  • Desmond Bane SG · MEMBench
  • Colin Castleton C · PHIBench
  • Keldon Johnson SG · SABench
  • Devin Booker PG · PHOBench
  • Anthony Edwards SG · MINBench
  • Tyler Herro PG · MIAIL
  • Immanuel Quickley PG · TORIL
Karan Talwar@Karan_Talwar2716
  • Karl-Anthony Towns PF · NYStarter
  • Zach LaVine SG · SACStarter
  • Jared Butler PG · PHIStarter
  • LaMelo Ball PG · CHAStarter
  • Spencer Dinwiddie PG · DALStarter
  • Jeff Dowtin PG · PHIStarter
  • Ben Simmons PG · LACStarter
  • Cade Cunningham PG · DETStarter
  • Bradley Beal SG · PHOStarter
  • Jamal Shead PG · TORStarter
  • Kris Dunn PG · LACBench
  • Tre Jones PG · CHIBench
  • Justin Champagnie SF · WASBench
  • Onyeka Okongwu C · ATLBench
  • Dalton Knecht PG · CHAIL
  • Zion Williamson PF · NOIL
Kyle McKeown@SacredFireAstro14
  • Jalen Duren C · DETStarter
  • Donovan Clingan C · PORStarter
  • Devin Vassell SG · SAStarter
  • Miles Bridges SF · CHAStarter
  • Paolo Banchero SF · ORLStarter
  • Mikal Bridges SG · NYStarter
  • Tyrese Maxey PG · PHIStarter
  • Franz Wagner SG · ORLStarter
  • Nicolas Claxton C · BKNStarter
  • Reed Sheppard PG · HOUStarter
  • Naji Marshall SG · DALBench
  • Jaden McDaniels SF · MINBench
  • Kentavious Caldwell-Pope SG · ORLBench
  • D'Angelo Russell PG · BKNIL
Mitch Casey@ballboysfantasy16
  • Stephen Curry PG · GSStarter
  • Draymond Green PF · GSStarter
  • Goga Bitadze C · ORLStarter
  • Derrick White PG · BOSStarter
  • Ivica Zubac C · LACStarter
  • Mike Conley PG · MINStarter
  • Jrue Holiday PG · BOSStarter
  • Herbert Jones SF · NOStarter
  • Evan Mobley PF · CLEStarter
  • Jusuf Nurkic C · CHABench
  • Paul George SG · PHIBench
  • Andrew Nembhard PG · INDBench
  • Cason Wallace PG · OKCBench
  • Jalen Suggs PG · ORLBench
  • Chet Holmgren PF · OKCIL
  • Marcus Smart PG · WASIL
Sam & Liam (Point Made)Sam&Liam Point Made SE16
  • Darius Garland PG · CLEStarter
  • Kristaps Porzingis PF · BOSStarter
  • Deni Avdija SG · PORStarter
  • Jeremy Sochan PF · SAStarter
  • LeBron James SF · LALStarter
  • Robert Williams C · PORStarter
  • Trae Young PG · ATLStarter
  • RJ Barrett SG · TORStarter
  • Jordan Poole PG · WASStarter
  • Jaren Jackson PF · MEMBench
  • Anthony Black PG · ORLBench
  • Scoot Henderson PG · PORBench
  • Kevin Durant SF · PHOBench
  • Khris Middleton SF · WASBench
  • Donte DiVincenzo SG · MINIL
  • Jaden Ivey PG · DETIL
Willyclevi ETR14
  • Keegan Murray SF · SACStarter
  • Caris LeVert SG · ATLStarter
  • Klay Thompson SG · DALStarter
  • Bennedict Mathurin SG · INDStarter
  • Shai Gilgeous-Alexander PG · OKCStarter
  • Michael Porter SF · DENStarter
  • Gradey Dick SG · TORStarter
  • Donovan Mitchell PG · CLEStarter
  • Clint Capela C · ATLStarter
  • Brook Lopez C · MILStarter
  • Guerschon Yabusele SF · PHIBench
  • John Collins PF · UTABench
  • Lauri Markkanen SF · UTABench
  • Joel Embiid C · PHIIL
All seasons